AIS Athletics Track - Site License                          14/02/2021 - 2:59 PM
      2020-21 AACT Under 20 & Open Championships - 12/02/2021 to 14/02/2021      
                               AIS Athletics Field                               
 
Event 3023  Men 100 Metre Sprint Open
=========================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals         
=========================================================================        
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.4                                                    
  1 Browning, Rohan           24 New South Wales        10.27      10.23         
  2 Hale, Jack                23 Victoria               10.45      10.44         
  3 Penny, Jake               25 Victoria               10.39      10.49         
  4 Omuvwie, Fejiro           29 Queensland             10.59      10.62         
  5 Azzopardi, Joshua         22 New South Wales        10.52      10.65         
  6 Holdsworth, Zach          24 New South Wales        10.61      10.65         
  7 Roberts, Will             22 New South Wales        10.63      10.70         
  8 Ius, Christopher          21 New South Wales        10.66      10.70         
Section  2 Finals   Wind: 0.2                                                    
  1 Hartmann, Alexander       28 Queensland             10.69      10.51         
  2 Despard, Jacob            25 Tasmania               10.67      10.62         
  3 Agnew, Tom                22 Woden Athlet           10.63      10.65         
  4 Cavanagh, Justin          26 Queensland             10.67      10.67         
  5 Coorey-Ewings, Carl       23 New South Wales        10.76      10.80         
  6 Clabburn, Lewis           21 New South Wales        10.83      10.96         
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Browning, Rohan           24 New South Wales        10.27      10.23   0.4  1
  2 Hale, Jack                23 Victoria               10.45      10.44   0.4  1
  3 Penny, Jake               25 Victoria               10.39      10.49   0.4  1
  4 Hartmann, Alexander       28 Queensland             10.69      10.51   0.2  2
  5 Despard, Jacob            25 Tasmania               10.67      10.62   0.2  2
  5 Omuvwie, Fejiro           29 Queensland             10.59      10.62   0.4  1
  7 Azzopardi, Joshua         22 New South Wales        10.52      10.65   0.4  1
  8 Agnew, Tom                22 Woden Athlet           10.63      10.65   0.2  2
  9 Holdsworth, Zach          24 New South Wales        10.61      10.65   0.4  1
 10 Cavanagh, Justin          26 Queensland             10.67      10.67   0.2  2
 11 Roberts, Will             22 New South Wales        10.63      10.70   0.4  1
 12 Ius, Christopher          21 New South Wales        10.66      10.70   0.4  1
 13 Coorey-Ewings, Carl       23 New South Wales        10.76      10.80   0.2  2
 14 Clabburn, Lewis           21 New South Wales        10.83      10.96   0.2  2