AIS Athletics Track - Site License                     14/02/2021 - 2:59 PM
   2020-21 AACT Under 20 & Open Championships - 12/02/2021 to 14/02/2021    
                            AIS Athletics Field                             
 
Event 3033  Women 400 Metre Sprint Under 20
=========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals    
=========================================================================   
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Guthrie, Jasmin           18 New South Wales        54.90      54.93    
  2 Burrell, Sidney           18 New South Wales        56.61      55.79    
  3 Ryan, Matilda             19 New South Wales        56.41      56.05    
  4 Campbell, Paige           25 New South Wales        55.77      56.92    
  5 Guthrie, Sally            19 New South Wales        56.90      57.41    
  6 Robb, Alma                19 New South Wales        57.00      58.09    
  7 Monk, Montana             17 New South Wales        56.60      58.16    
  8 O'Reilly, Emma            18 New South Wales        55.24      59.03    
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Inkster, Olivia Rose      16 New South Wales        57.05      57.31    
  2 Maccagnini, Gigi          19 Victoria               58.00      58.38    
  3 Randazzo, Ella            19 New South Wales        58.00      58.46    
  4 Andrews, Greta            18 New South Wales        58.00      58.70    
  5 %Jordaan         (47), A  18 Act Para-Ath           59.60    1:02.02    
  6 Ajulo, Inemami            17 Ginninderra            58.69    1:02.38    
Section  3                                                                  
  1 Tougher, Rachel           18 New South Wales      1:01.50    1:01.73    
  2 Metcalf, Jacinta          19 North Canber         1:01.00    1:03.92    
  3 Kourembes, Jessica        18 New South Wales      1:04.43    1:04.66    
  4 Jordan, Jacinta           18 North Canber         1:02.87    1:07.21    
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Guthrie, Jasmin           18 New South Wales        54.90      54.93   1
  2 Burrell, Sidney           18 New South Wales        56.61      55.79   1
  3 Ryan, Matilda             19 New South Wales        56.41      56.05   1
  4 Campbell, Paige           25 New South Wales        55.77      56.92   1
  5 Inkster, Olivia Rose      16 New South Wales        57.05      57.31   2
  6 Guthrie, Sally            19 New South Wales        56.90      57.41   1
  7 Robb, Alma                19 New South Wales        57.00      58.09   1
  8 Monk, Montana             17 New South Wales        56.60      58.16   1
  9 Maccagnini, Gigi          19 Victoria               58.00      58.38   2
 10 Randazzo, Ella            19 New South Wales        58.00      58.46   2
 11 Andrews, Greta            18 New South Wales        58.00      58.70   2
 12 O'Reilly, Emma            18 New South Wales        55.24      59.03   1
 13 Tougher, Rachel           18 New South Wales      1:01.50    1:01.73   3
 14 %Jordaan         (47), A  18 Act Para-Ath           59.60    1:02.02   2
 15 Ajulo, Inemami            17 Ginninderra            58.69    1:02.38   2
 16 Metcalf, Jacinta          19 North Canber         1:01.00    1:03.92   3
 17 Kourembes, Jessica        18 New South Wales      1:04.43    1:04.66   3
 18 Jordan, Jacinta           18 North Canber         1:02.87    1:07.21   3