AIS Athletics Track - Site License                     14/02/2021 - 2:59 PM
   2020-21 AACT Under 20 & Open Championships - 12/02/2021 to 14/02/2021    
                            AIS Athletics Field                             
 
Event 3032  Men 400 Metre Sprint Under 20
=========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals    
=========================================================================   
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Atkinson, Joshua          18 New South Wales        47.53      47.50    
  2 Goschnik, Andrew          19 New South Wales        48.85      48.42    
  3 Grabowski, William        18 New South Wales        48.70      49.22    
  4 Yang, Chris               19 New South Wales        49.75      49.73    
  5 Rothwell, Zachary         19 New South Wales        49.21      50.42    
  6 Faulkner, Jonty           19 New South Wales        49.90      50.88    
  7 Peter, Abiatara           18 New South Wales        50.93      51.20    
  8 Holmes, Max               18 New South Wales        49.98      52.71    
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Rann, Callum              16 New South Wales        50.94      51.21    
  2 Dennis, Joseph            18 New South Wales        51.89      51.63    
  3 Todd, Jacob               19 Ginninderra            51.69      52.38    
  4 Baker, Jack               17 New South Wales        51.95      52.51    
  5 Watson-Howell, Patrick    17 North Canber           53.22      53.29    
  6 Holland, Jai              17 New South Wales        52.99      53.51    
  7 De Simone, Michael        18 North Canber           53.52      54.44    
Section  3                                                                  
  1 Williams, Joel            19 New South Wales        54.41      56.15    
  2 Karthigeyan, Giri         17 New South Wales        55.84      57.36    
  3 Atkinson, Jonathan        19 New South Wales        54.78      57.72    
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Atkinson, Joshua          18 New South Wales        47.53      47.50   1
  2 Goschnik, Andrew          19 New South Wales        48.85      48.42   1
  3 Grabowski, William        18 New South Wales        48.70      49.22   1
  4 Yang, Chris               19 New South Wales        49.75      49.73   1
  5 Rothwell, Zachary         19 New South Wales        49.21      50.42   1
  6 Faulkner, Jonty           19 New South Wales        49.90      50.88   1
  7 Peter, Abiatara           18 New South Wales        50.93      51.20   1
  8 Rann, Callum              16 New South Wales        50.94      51.21   2
  9 Dennis, Joseph            18 New South Wales        51.89      51.63   2
 10 Todd, Jacob               19 Ginninderra            51.69      52.38   2
 11 Baker, Jack               17 New South Wales        51.95      52.51   2
 12 Holmes, Max               18 New South Wales        49.98      52.71   1
 13 Watson-Howell, Patrick    17 North Canber           53.22      53.29   2
 14 Holland, Jai              17 New South Wales        52.99      53.51   2
 15 De Simone, Michael        18 North Canber           53.52      54.44   2
 16 Williams, Joel            19 New South Wales        54.41      56.15   3
 17 Karthigeyan, Giri         17 New South Wales        55.84      57.36   3
 18 Atkinson, Jonathan        19 New South Wales        54.78      57.72   3