AIS Athletics Track - Site License                     14/02/2021 - 2:59 PM
   2020-21 AACT Under 20 & Open Championships - 12/02/2021 to 14/02/2021    
                            AIS Athletics Field                             
 
Event 3037  Women 1500 Metre Run Open
=========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals    
=========================================================================   
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Gardiner, Imogen          19 New South Wales      4:20.34    4:20.50    
  2 Stewart, Imogen           16 New South Wales      4:17.70    4:20.54    
  3 Thornton-Bott, Isabella   23 New South Wales      4:20.23    4:20.61    
  4 Hancock-Cameron, Jaylah   19 New South Wales      4:20.91    4:22.14    
  5 Schiffmann, Sarah         18 New South Wales      4:30.04    4:22.90    
  6 Pompeani, Leanne          25 Woden Athlet         4:30.00    4:23.56    
  7 Campbell, Holly           25 New South Wales      4:26.89    4:23.88    
  8 Hogg, Nicola              18 New South Wales      4:22.90    4:27.22    
  9 Pickering, Sarah          18 New South Wales      4:32.23    4:28.22    
 10 Purcell, Georgie          18 New South Wales      4:30.86    4:30.31    
 11 Harding-Delooze, Amy      23 New South Wales      4:32.35    4:33.20    
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Dess, Klara               21 Weston Creek         4:43.03    4:33.18    
  2 Toohey, Mia               16 New South Wales      4:34.68    4:35.25    
  3 Rockliff, Abbey           20 New South Wales      4:35.00    4:36.23    
  4 Woodger, Tiahna           19 New South Wales      4:39.44    4:39.95    
  5 Harding-Delooze, Lily     23 New South Wales      4:40.00    4:42.37    
  6 Anderson, Chloe           24 Victoria             5:04.29    4:47.23    
  7 Hargraves, Shayne         18 New South Wales      4:36.51    4:48.11    
  8 Dege, Cassie              36 Weston Creek         4:48.00    4:55.34    
  9 Szakacs, Shayla           21 New South Wales      4:47.00    4:57.76    
 10 Lewis, Renee              19 New South Wales      4:45.00    5:01.76    
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Gardiner, Imogen          19 New South Wales      4:20.34    4:20.50   1
  2 Stewart, Imogen           16 New South Wales      4:17.70    4:20.54   1
  3 Thornton-Bott, Isabella   23 New South Wales      4:20.23    4:20.61   1
  4 Hancock-Cameron, Jaylah   19 New South Wales      4:20.91    4:22.14   1
  5 Schiffmann, Sarah         18 New South Wales      4:30.04    4:22.90   1
  6 Pompeani, Leanne          25 Woden Athlet         4:30.00    4:23.56   1
  7 Campbell, Holly           25 New South Wales      4:26.89    4:23.88   1
  8 Hogg, Nicola              18 New South Wales      4:22.90    4:27.22   1
  9 Pickering, Sarah          18 New South Wales      4:32.23    4:28.22   1
 10 Purcell, Georgie          18 New South Wales      4:30.86    4:30.31   1
 11 Dess, Klara               21 Weston Creek         4:43.03    4:33.18   2
 12 Harding-Delooze, Amy      23 New South Wales      4:32.35    4:33.20   1
 13 Toohey, Mia               16 New South Wales      4:34.68    4:35.25   2
 14 Rockliff, Abbey           20 New South Wales      4:35.00    4:36.23   2
 15 Woodger, Tiahna           19 New South Wales      4:39.44    4:39.95   2
 16 Harding-Delooze, Lily     23 New South Wales      4:40.00    4:42.37   2
 17 Anderson, Chloe           24 Victoria             5:04.29    4:47.23   2
 18 Hargraves, Shayne         18 New South Wales      4:36.51    4:48.11   2
 19 Dege, Cassie              36 Weston Creek         4:48.00    4:55.34   2
 20 Szakacs, Shayla           21 New South Wales      4:47.00    4:57.76   2
 21 Lewis, Renee              19 New South Wales      4:45.00    5:01.76   2