AIS Athletics Track - Site License                     14/02/2021 - 2:59 PM
   2020-21 AACT Under 20 & Open Championships - 12/02/2021 to 14/02/2021    
                            AIS Athletics Field                             
 
Event 1007  Women 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm Open
=========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals    
=========================================================================   
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Boden, Lauren             33 North Canber           56.70      56.65    
  2 Klein, Sara               27 New South Wales        57.03      57.27    
  3 Day, Fletcher             19 Queensland           1:01.99    1:00.63    
  4 Palmer, Ashleigh          33 Victoria               59.45    1:01.49    
  5 Guthrie, Isabella         18 New South Wales      1:01.05    1:01.71    
  6 Otway, Natalie            21 Queensland             59.64    1:03.46    
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Douglas, Susie            20 New South Wales      1:02.50    1:02.69    
  2 Seitaridis, Susie         24 New South Wales      1:02.05    1:03.55    
  3 Pye, Scarlett             21 New South Wales      1:04.50    1:04.00    
  4 McAdam, Lauren            34 Queensland           1:04.63    1:04.28    
  5 Elvish, Kaelah            21 Victoria             1:09.77    1:07.98    
  6 Byers, Monique            24 New South Wales      1:05.00    1:09.21    
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Boden, Lauren             33 North Canber           56.70      56.65   1
  2 Klein, Sara               27 New South Wales        57.03      57.27   1
  3 Day, Fletcher             19 Queensland           1:01.99    1:00.63   1
  4 Palmer, Ashleigh          33 Victoria               59.45    1:01.49   1
  5 Guthrie, Isabella         18 New South Wales      1:01.05    1:01.71   1
  6 Douglas, Susie            20 New South Wales      1:02.50    1:02.69   2
  7 Otway, Natalie            21 Queensland             59.64    1:03.46   1
  8 Seitaridis, Susie         24 New South Wales      1:02.05    1:03.55   2
  9 Pye, Scarlett             21 New South Wales      1:04.50    1:04.00   2
 10 McAdam, Lauren            34 Queensland           1:04.63    1:04.28   2
 11 Elvish, Kaelah            21 Victoria             1:09.77    1:07.98   2
 12 Byers, Monique            24 New South Wales      1:05.00    1:09.21   2