AIS Athletics Track - Site License                                 14/02/2021 - 2:59 PM
         2020-21 AACT Under 20 & Open Championships - 12/02/2021 to 14/02/2021          
                                  AIS Athletics Field                                   
 
Event 3022  Women 16-99 100 Metre Sprint Ambulatory IPC - Ambulant
=========================================================================               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals                
=========================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: 1.8                                                                
  1 %Holt            (35), I  20 Queensland             13.66     J13.65  98.39%        
  2 %Lovell          (36), M  17 New South Wales        15.55     J15.65  87.41%        
  3 %Colley          (36), T  19 New South Wales        15.57     J15.68  87.24%        
  4 %Harrison        (37), L  17 New South Wales        15.09     J15.40  85.06%        
  5 %Cooper          (38), I  16 New South Wales        14.63     J14.71  84.16%        
  6 %Symonds         (11), K  19 New South Wales        15.02     J14.43  82.12%        
Section  2     Wind: 0.4                                                                
  1 %Bruce-Gilchrist (41), L  17 New South Wales        20.65     J20.37  86.89%        
  2 %Warton          (37), S  14 New South Wales        15.77     J15.74  83.23%        
  3 %Garbler         (36), E  21 Victoria               16.71     J16.51  82.86%        
  4 %Joseph          (37), K  19 New South Wales        16.36     J16.33  80.22%        
  5 %Colwell         (37), C  14 New South Wales        16.48     J16.74  78.26%        
  5 %Salmon          (35), C  22 New South Wales        17.25     J17.16  78.26%        
  7 %Leslie          (1), Am  16 Ginninderra            15.81     J16.28  71.93%        
  8 %Filocamo        (20), J  22 New South Wales        17.72     J17.48  68.14%        
=================================================================================       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#       
=================================================================================       
Finals                                                                                  
  1 %Holt            (35), I  20 Queensland             13.66     J13.65   1.8  1 98.39%
  2 %Lovell          (36), M  17 New South Wales        15.55     J15.65   1.8  1 87.41%
  3 %Colley          (36), T  19 New South Wales        15.57     J15.68   1.8  1 87.24%
  4 %Bruce-Gilchrist (41), L  17 New South Wales        20.65     J20.37   0.4  2 86.89%
  5 %Harrison        (37), L  17 New South Wales        15.09     J15.40   1.8  1 85.06%
  6 %Cooper          (38), I  16 New South Wales        14.63     J14.71   1.8  1 84.16%
  7 %Warton          (37), S  14 New South Wales        15.77     J15.74   0.4  2 83.23%
  8 %Garbler         (36), E  21 Victoria               16.71     J16.51   0.4  2 82.86%
  9 %Symonds         (11), K  19 New South Wales        15.02     J14.43   1.8  1 82.12%
 10 %Joseph          (37), K  19 New South Wales        16.36     J16.33   0.4  2 80.22%
 11 %Colwell         (37), C  14 New South Wales        16.48     J16.74   0.4  2 78.26%
 11 %Salmon          (35), C  22 New South Wales        17.25     J17.16   0.4  2 78.26%
 13 %Leslie          (1), Am  16 Ginninderra            15.81     J16.28   0.4  2 71.93%
 14 %Filocamo        (20), J  22 New South Wales        17.72     J17.48   0.4  2 68.14%