AIS Athletics Track - Site License                          14/02/2021 - 2:59 PM
      2020-21 AACT Under 20 & Open Championships - 12/02/2021 to 14/02/2021      
                               AIS Athletics Field                               
 
Event 3018  Women 100 Metre Sprint Under 20
=========================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims         
=========================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4                                                
  1 Laurance, Jessica         18 New South Wales        11.91      12.02Q        
  2 Kelaher, Morgan           18 New South Wales        12.18      12.12q        
  3 Sydnor, Kiyani            18 Victoria               12.20      12.36         
  4 Cibei, Sophia             19 New South Wales        13.00      12.97         
  5 Stevanovic, Abigail       19 New South Wales        12.40      13.00         
  6 Wright, Hayley            17 New South Wales        12.50      13.11         
  7 Lawton, Chloe             17 Ginninderra            13.07      13.63         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9                                                
  1 Dunne, Tierney            19 New South Wales        11.95      11.95Q        
  2 Skelton, Tiahna           18 New South Wales        12.16      12.35q        
  3 Newton, Ebony             16 New South Wales        12.51      12.45         
  4 Gunn, Katie               18 New South Wales        12.30      12.47         
  5 Maciver, Jessica          18 New South Wales        12.40      12.57         
  6 Tougher, Rachel           18 New South Wales        13.20      13.26         
  7 Baxter, Julia             19 New South Wales        12.90      13.27         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1                                                
  1 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         15 New South Wales        12.05      12.30Q        
  2 Walker, Isabellah         19 New South Wales        12.01      12.40         
  3 Bloor, Erin               18 New South Wales        12.38      12.50         
  4 Ajulo, Inemami            17 Ginninderra            12.31      12.64         
  5 Hatchman, Tia             19 Queanbeyan             12.51      12.86         
  6 Bowley, Sophie            17 New South Wales        12.88      12.98         
  7 Agnew, Lara               19 Woden Athlet           13.50      13.54         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6                                                
  1 Russell, Mietta           19 Victoria               12.04      11.95Q        
  2 Munro, Georgia            18 New South Wales        12.04      12.19q        
  3 Matthews, Emma            18 New South Wales        12.35      12.26q        
  4 Wardrobe, Jessica         17 New South Wales        12.37      12.54         
  5 Sugiaman, Francesca       19 New South Wales        12.69      12.59         
  6 Roberts, Claire           18 North Canber           12.56      12.86         
  7 Way, Eve                  18 New South Wales        13.90      13.87         
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Dunne, Tierney            19 New South Wales        11.95      11.95Q  1.9  2
  2 Russell, Mietta           19 Victoria               12.04      11.95Q  0.6  4
  3 Laurance, Jessica         18 New South Wales        11.91      12.02Q  2.4  1
  4 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         15 New South Wales        12.05      12.30Q  0.1  3
  5 Kelaher, Morgan           18 New South Wales        12.18      12.12q  2.4  1
  6 Munro, Georgia            18 New South Wales        12.04      12.19q  0.6  4
  7 Matthews, Emma            18 New South Wales        12.35      12.26q  0.6  4
  8 Skelton, Tiahna           18 New South Wales        12.16      12.35q  1.9  2
  9 Sydnor, Kiyani            18 Victoria               12.20      12.36   2.4  1
 10 Walker, Isabellah         19 New South Wales        12.01      12.40   0.1  3
 11 Newton, Ebony             16 New South Wales        12.51      12.45   1.9  2
 12 Gunn, Katie               18 New South Wales        12.30      12.47   1.9  2
 13 Bloor, Erin               18 New South Wales        12.38      12.50   0.1  3
 14 Wardrobe, Jessica         17 New South Wales        12.37      12.54   0.6  4
 15 Maciver, Jessica          18 New South Wales        12.40      12.57   1.9  2
 16 Sugiaman, Francesca       19 New South Wales        12.69      12.59   0.6  4
 17 Ajulo, Inemami            17 Ginninderra            12.31      12.64   0.1  3
 18 Hatchman, Tia             19 Queanbeyan             12.51      12.86   0.1  3
 19 Roberts, Claire           18 North Canber           12.56      12.86   0.6  4
 20 Cibei, Sophia             19 New South Wales        13.00      12.97   2.4  1
 21 Bowley, Sophie            17 New South Wales        12.88      12.98   0.1  3
 22 Stevanovic, Abigail       19 New South Wales        12.40      13.00   2.4  1
 23 Wright, Hayley            17 New South Wales        12.50      13.11   2.4  1
 24 Tougher, Rachel           18 New South Wales        13.20      13.26   1.9  2
 25 Baxter, Julia             19 New South Wales        12.90      13.27   1.9  2
 26 Agnew, Lara               19 Woden Athlet           13.50      13.54   0.1  3
 27 Lawton, Chloe             17 Ginninderra            13.07      13.63   2.4  1
 28 Way, Eve                  18 New South Wales        13.90      13.87   0.6  4