AIS Athletics Track - Site License                          14/02/2021 - 2:59 PM
      2020-21 AACT Under 20 & Open Championships - 12/02/2021 to 14/02/2021      
                               AIS Athletics Field                               
 
Event 3014  Women 100 Metre Sprint Open
=========================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims         
=========================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9                                                
  1 Hotten, Tamara            21 Queensland             11.92      11.63Q        
  2 Calvert, Kiara            31 Tasmania               12.27      12.23Q        
  3 Kayama, Sachi             25 New South Wales        12.38      12.33Q        
  4 De Salis, Clare           21 Woden Athlet           12.92      12.40q        
  5 Carney, Olivia            22 Woden Athlet           12.40      12.42q        
  6 Neideck, Bridget          23 Victoria               12.24      12.44q        
  7 Parr, Ashleigh            27 New South Wales        12.89      12.84         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3                                                
  1 Owusu, Nana               22 Victoria               12.02      11.56Q        
  2 Fuller, Sundance          20 New South Wales        12.13      11.99Q        
  3 Berridge, Nicole          33 New South Wales        12.33      12.02Q        
  4 Takchi, Carla             24 New South Wales        12.27      12.36q        
  5 Heath, Jenna              24 New South Wales        12.46      12.42q        
  6 Walker, Kate              28 North Canber           12.95      12.88         
  7 James, Sarah              28 New South Wales        12.77      13.04         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5                                                
  1 Mciver, Carlie            22 New South Wales        12.05      11.93Q        
  2 Duve, Emily               27 New South Wales        12.10      12.23Q        
  3 Brims, Julie              55 Queensland             12.31      12.24Q        
  4 Johnson, Lauren           36 New South Wales        12.29      12.28q        
  5 Perry, Monique            47 New South Wales        12.52      12.49q        
  6 Pateman, Teagan           21 North Canber           12.75      12.64         
  7 de Vries, Sarah           29 New South Wales        13.00      13.27         
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Owusu, Nana               22 Victoria               12.02      11.56Q  2.3  2
  2 Hotten, Tamara            21 Queensland             11.92      11.63Q  1.9  1
  3 Mciver, Carlie            22 New South Wales        12.05      11.93Q  1.5  3
  4 Fuller, Sundance          20 New South Wales        12.13      11.99Q  2.3  2
  5 Duve, Emily               27 New South Wales        12.10      12.23Q  1.5  3
  5 Calvert, Kiara            31 Tasmania               12.27      12.23Q  1.9  1
  7 Berridge, Nicole          33 New South Wales        12.33      12.02Q  2.3  2
  8 Brims, Julie              55 Queensland             12.31      12.24Q  1.5  3
  9 Kayama, Sachi             25 New South Wales        12.38      12.33Q  1.9  1
 10 Johnson, Lauren           36 New South Wales        12.29      12.28q  1.5  3
 11 Takchi, Carla             24 New South Wales        12.27      12.36q  2.3  2
 12 De Salis, Clare           21 Woden Athlet           12.92      12.40q  1.9  1
 13 Carney, Olivia            22 Woden Athlet           12.40      12.42q  1.9  1
 13 Heath, Jenna              24 New South Wales        12.46      12.42q  2.3  2
 15 Neideck, Bridget          23 Victoria               12.24      12.44q  1.9  1
 16 Perry, Monique            47 New South Wales        12.52      12.49q  1.5  3
 17 Pateman, Teagan           21 North Canber           12.75      12.64   1.5  3
 18 Parr, Ashleigh            27 New South Wales        12.89      12.84   1.9  1
 19 Walker, Kate              28 North Canber           12.95      12.88   2.3  2
 20 James, Sarah              28 New South Wales        12.77      13.04   2.3  2
 21 de Vries, Sarah           29 New South Wales        13.00      13.27   1.5  3