AIS Athletics Track - Site License                          14/02/2021 - 2:59 PM
      2020-21 AACT Under 20 & Open Championships - 12/02/2021 to 14/02/2021      
                               AIS Athletics Field                               
 
Event 5005  Women 200 Metre Sprint Under 20
=========================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims         
=========================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                                
  1 Newton, Ebony             16 New South Wales        25.43      25.15Q        
  2 Laurance, Jessica         18 New South Wales        24.07      25.19q        
  3 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         15 New South Wales        25.08      25.23q        
  4 Bloor, Erin               18 New South Wales        25.48      25.45         
  5 Ajulo, Inemami            17 Ginninderra            25.05      26.04         
  6 Kourembes, Jessica        18 New South Wales        28.45      28.67         
  7 Jordan, Jacinta           18 North Canber           27.95      28.76         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                               
  1 Inkster, Olivia Rose      16 New South Wales        24.25      24.77Q        
  2 Russell, Mietta           19 Victoria               25.04      24.96q        
  3 Matthews, Emma            18 New South Wales        25.10      25.51         
  4 Randazzo, Ella            19 New South Wales        25.40      26.10         
  5 Hatchman, Tia             19 Queanbeyan             25.73      26.14         
  6 Brennan, Jaime            16 North Canber           27.22      26.61         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5                                               
  1 Dunne, Tierney            19 New South Wales        24.53      24.67Q        
  2 Campbell, Paige           25 New South Wales        24.99      25.78         
  3 Roberts, Claire           18 North Canber           25.96      26.24         
  4 Wright, Hayley            17 New South Wales        25.30      26.65         
  5 Tougher, Rachel           18 New South Wales        27.20      27.34         
 -- York, Alexandra           18 New South Wales        25.12        DNF         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3                                                
  1 Munro, Georgia            18 New South Wales        24.88      25.21Q        
  2 Wardrobe, Jessica         17 New South Wales        24.61      25.22q        
  3 Kelaher, Morgan           18 New South Wales        25.15      25.58         
  4 Andrews, Greta            18 New South Wales        25.20      25.82         
  5 Maciver, Jessica          18 New South Wales        26.05      26.22         
  6 %Jordaan         (47), A  18 Act Para-Ath           26.60      27.19         
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Dunne, Tierney            19 New South Wales        24.53      24.67Q -1.5  3
  2 Inkster, Olivia Rose      16 New South Wales        24.25      24.77Q -0.4  2
  3 Newton, Ebony             16 New South Wales        25.43      25.15Q  0.7  1
  4 Munro, Georgia            18 New South Wales        24.88      25.21Q  0.3  4
  5 Russell, Mietta           19 Victoria               25.04      24.96q -0.4  2
  6 Laurance, Jessica         18 New South Wales        24.07      25.19q  0.7  1
  7 Wardrobe, Jessica         17 New South Wales        24.61      25.22q  0.3  4
  8 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         15 New South Wales        25.08      25.23q  0.7  1
  9 Bloor, Erin               18 New South Wales        25.48      25.45   0.7  1
 10 Matthews, Emma            18 New South Wales        25.10      25.51  -0.4  2
 11 Kelaher, Morgan           18 New South Wales        25.15      25.58   0.3  4
 12 Campbell, Paige           25 New South Wales        24.99      25.78  -1.5  3
 13 Andrews, Greta            18 New South Wales        25.20      25.82   0.3  4
 14 Ajulo, Inemami            17 Ginninderra            25.05      26.04   0.7  1
 15 Randazzo, Ella            19 New South Wales        25.40      26.10  -0.4  2
 16 Hatchman, Tia             19 Queanbeyan             25.73      26.14  -0.4  2
 17 Maciver, Jessica          18 New South Wales        26.05      26.22   0.3  4
 18 Roberts, Claire           18 North Canber           25.96      26.24  -1.5  3
 19 Brennan, Jaime            16 North Canber           27.22      26.61  -0.4  2
 20 Wright, Hayley            17 New South Wales        25.30      26.65  -1.5  3
 21 %Jordaan         (47), A  18 Act Para-Ath           26.60      27.19   0.3  4
 22 Tougher, Rachel           18 New South Wales        27.20      27.34  -1.5  3
 23 Kourembes, Jessica        18 New South Wales        28.45      28.67   0.7  1
 24 Jordan, Jacinta           18 North Canber           27.95      28.76   0.7  1
 -- York, Alexandra           18 New South Wales        25.12        DNF  -1.5  3