AIS Athletics Track - Site License                          14/02/2021 - 2:59 PM
      2020-21 AACT Under 20 & Open Championships - 12/02/2021 to 14/02/2021      
                               AIS Athletics Field                               
 
Event 5002  Women 200 Metre Sprint Open
=========================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims         
=========================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9                                               
  1 Matzer, Olivia            18 Queensland             25.05      24.87Q        
  2 Blackburn, Angeline       32 South Canber           24.45      25.11Q        
  3 Brims, Julie              55 Queensland             24.87      25.54Q        
  4 Palmer, Ashleigh          33 Victoria               25.37      25.66q        
  5 Calvert, Kiara            31 Tasmania               25.60      25.78q        
  6 Ogle, Nicole              23 New South Wales        26.33      26.36q        
  7 O'Neill, Jacqueline       28 New South Wales        26.50      28.65         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7                                               
  1 Fuller, Sundance          20 New South Wales        24.82      24.85Q        
  2 Mciver, Carlie            22 New South Wales        24.56      24.87Q        
  3 Neideck, Bridget          23 Victoria               25.23      25.75Q        
  4 Carney, Olivia            22 Woden Athlet           25.14      25.79q        
  5 Pye, Scarlett             21 New South Wales        26.29      26.93         
  6 Pedder, Amy               31 Tasmania               26.51      27.01         
  7 de Vries, Sarah           29 New South Wales        26.71      27.12         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.4                                               
  1 Lane, Ebony               23 Victoria               24.67      24.25Q        
  2 Dale, Samantha            20 New South Wales        26.24      25.69Q        
  3 Tennekoon, Jemima         24 Queensland             25.14      25.71Q        
  4 Heath, Jenna              24 New South Wales        25.15      25.76q        
  5 Wahby, Kate               20 New South Wales        24.70      25.82q        
  6 Perry, Monique            47 New South Wales        26.65      26.52q        
  7 James, Sarah              28 New South Wales        26.28      27.11         
  8 Walker, Kate              28 North Canber           26.55      27.15         
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Lane, Ebony               23 Victoria               24.67      24.25Q -2.4  3
  2 Fuller, Sundance          20 New South Wales        24.82      24.85Q -1.7  2
  3 Matzer, Olivia            18 Queensland             25.05      24.87Q -1.9  1
  4 Mciver, Carlie            22 New South Wales        24.56      24.87Q -1.7  2
  5 Blackburn, Angeline       32 South Canber           24.45      25.11Q -1.9  1
  6 Dale, Samantha            20 New South Wales        26.24      25.69Q -2.4  3
  7 Brims, Julie              55 Queensland             24.87      25.54Q -1.9  1
  8 Tennekoon, Jemima         24 Queensland             25.14      25.71Q -2.4  3
  9 Neideck, Bridget          23 Victoria               25.23      25.75Q -1.7  2
 10 Palmer, Ashleigh          33 Victoria               25.37      25.66q -1.9  1
 11 Heath, Jenna              24 New South Wales        25.15      25.76q -2.4  3
 12 Calvert, Kiara            31 Tasmania               25.60      25.78q -1.9  1
 13 Carney, Olivia            22 Woden Athlet           25.14      25.79q -1.7  2
 14 Wahby, Kate               20 New South Wales        24.70      25.82q -2.4  3
 15 Ogle, Nicole              23 New South Wales        26.33      26.36q -1.9  1
 16 Perry, Monique            47 New South Wales        26.65      26.52q -2.4  3
 17 Pye, Scarlett             21 New South Wales        26.29      26.93  -1.7  2
 18 Pedder, Amy               31 Tasmania               26.51      27.01  -1.7  2
 19 James, Sarah              28 New South Wales        26.28      27.11  -2.4  3
 20 de Vries, Sarah           29 New South Wales        26.71      27.12  -1.7  2
 21 Walker, Kate              28 North Canber           26.55      27.15  -2.4  3
 22 O'Neill, Jacqueline       28 New South Wales        26.50      28.65  -1.9  1