AIS Athletics Track - Site License                          14/02/2021 - 2:59 PM
      2020-21 AACT Under 20 & Open Championships - 12/02/2021 to 14/02/2021      
                               AIS Athletics Field                               
 
Event 3016  Women 100 Metre Sprint Open
=========================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis         
=========================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 2.3                                                  
  1 Hotten, Tamara            21 Queensland             11.63      11.57Q        
  2 Pretorius, Helen          22 Woden Athlet                      11.87Q        
  3 Berridge, Nicole          33 New South Wales        12.02      12.18Q        
  4 Kayama, Sachi             25 New South Wales        12.33      12.33         
  5 Carney, Olivia            22 Woden Athlet           12.42      12.45         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 1.1                                                  
  1 Quirk, Monique            20 New South Wales                   11.54Q        
  2 Fighera, Sophia           23 Victoria                          11.61Q        
  3 Edwards, Kristie          21 New South Wales                   11.74Q        
  4 McAndrew, Kelly           27 New South Wales                   11.93q        
  5 Johnson, Lauren           36 New South Wales        12.28      12.43         
  6 Takchi, Carla             24 New South Wales        12.36      12.61         
  7 De Salis, Clare           21 Woden Athlet           12.40      12.75         
 -- Owusu, Nana               22 Victoria               11.56        DNF         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: 1.0                                                  
  1 Masters, Bree             26 Queensland                        11.54Q        
  2 Matzer, Olivia            18 Queensland                        11.91Q        
  3 Carroll, Bronte           22 New South Wales                   11.91Q        
  4 Burkitt, Brittany         26 Victoria                          12.06q        
  5 Mciver, Carlie            22 New South Wales        11.93      12.31         
  6 Brims, Julie              55 Queensland             12.24      12.44         
  7 Heath, Jenna              24 New South Wales        12.42      12.56         
  8 Neideck, Bridget          23 Victoria               12.44      12.65         
Heat  4 Semi-Finals   Wind: 1.8                                                  
  1 Mucci, Celeste            22 Victoria                          11.47Q        
  2 Lane, Ebony               23 Victoria                          11.48Q        
  3 Taddeo, Abbie             27 New South Wales                   11.63Q        
  4 Power, Stephanie          28 New South Wales                   11.90q        
  5 Fuller, Sundance          20 New South Wales        11.99      12.14q        
  6 Calvert, Kiara            31 Tasmania               12.23      12.22         
  7 Duve, Emily               27 New South Wales        12.23      12.23         
  8 Perry, Monique            47 New South Wales        12.49      12.69         
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                                      
  1 Mucci, Celeste            22 Victoria                          11.47Q  1.8  4
  2 Masters, Bree             26 Queensland                        11.54Q  1.0  3
  3 Quirk, Monique            20 New South Wales                   11.54Q  1.1  2
  4 Hotten, Tamara            21 Queensland             11.63      11.57Q  2.3  1
  5 Lane, Ebony               23 Victoria                          11.48Q  1.8  4
  6 Fighera, Sophia           23 Victoria                          11.61Q  1.1  2
  7 Pretorius, Helen          22 Woden Athlet                      11.87Q  2.3  1
  8 Matzer, Olivia            18 Queensland                        11.91Q  1.0  3
  9 Taddeo, Abbie             27 New South Wales                   11.63Q  1.8  4
 10 Edwards, Kristie          21 New South Wales                   11.74Q  1.1  2
 11 Carroll, Bronte           22 New South Wales                   11.91Q  1.0  3
 12 Berridge, Nicole          33 New South Wales        12.02      12.18Q  2.3  1
 13 Power, Stephanie          28 New South Wales                   11.90q  1.8  4
 14 McAndrew, Kelly           27 New South Wales                   11.93q  1.1  2
 15 Burkitt, Brittany         26 Victoria                          12.06q  1.0  3
 16 Fuller, Sundance          20 New South Wales        11.99      12.14q  1.8  4
 17 Calvert, Kiara            31 Tasmania               12.23      12.22   1.8  4
 18 Duve, Emily               27 New South Wales        12.23      12.23   1.8  4
 19 Mciver, Carlie            22 New South Wales        11.93      12.31   1.0  3
 20 Kayama, Sachi             25 New South Wales        12.33      12.33   2.3  1
 21 Johnson, Lauren           36 New South Wales        12.28      12.43   1.1  2
 22 Brims, Julie              55 Queensland             12.24      12.44   1.0  3
 23 Carney, Olivia            22 Woden Athlet           12.42      12.45   2.3  1
 24 Heath, Jenna              24 New South Wales        12.42      12.56   1.0  3
 25 Takchi, Carla             24 New South Wales        12.36      12.61   1.1  2
 26 Neideck, Bridget          23 Victoria               12.44      12.65   1.0  3
 27 Perry, Monique            47 New South Wales        12.49      12.69   1.8  4
 28 De Salis, Clare           21 Woden Athlet           12.40      12.75   1.1  2
 -- Owusu, Nana               22 Victoria               11.56        DNF   1.1  2