AIS Athletics Track - Site License                          14/02/2021 - 2:59 PM
      2020-21 AACT Under 20 & Open Championships - 12/02/2021 to 14/02/2021      
                               AIS Athletics Field                               
 
Event 3015  Men 100 Metre Sprint Open
=========================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis         
=========================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: -1.3                                                 
  1 Hale, Jack                23 Victoria                          10.45Q        
  2 Holdsworth, Zach          24 New South Wales                   10.61Q        
  3 Despard, Jacob            25 Tasmania               10.71      10.67Q        
  4 Hartmann, Alexander       28 Queensland                        10.69q        
  5 Flottmann, Jonty          24 Queensland                        10.98         
  6 Khan, Nabill              21 New South Wales        10.83      11.00         
  7 Bennett, Jackson          28 Victoria               10.77      11.01         
  8 Cooper, Ryan              22 Tasmania               10.71      11.04         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.1                                                 
  1 Browning, Rohan           24 New South Wales                   10.27Q        
  2 Penny, Jake               25 Victoria                          10.39Q        
  3 Agnew, Tom                22 Woden Athlet           10.51      10.63Q        
  4 Coorey-Ewings, Carl       23 New South Wales                   10.76q        
  5 Hansford, Michael         24 Victoria               10.71      10.87q        
  6 Fullerton, Harry          23 New South Wales        10.77      10.89         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.5                                                  
  1 Azzopardi, Joshua         22 New South Wales                   10.52Q        
  2 Omuvwie, Fejiro           29 Queensland                        10.59Q        
  3 Rizzo, Matthew            23 Queensland                        10.68Q        
  4 Clark, Zen                20 Queensland             10.69      10.88         
  5 %Perris          (13), C  29 Act Para-Ath           10.81      10.95         
  6 Bate, Nicholas            26 New South Wales        10.87      10.98         
  7 Rathore, Shakti           28 New South Wales        10.77      11.02         
Heat  4 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.3                                                 
  1 Roberts, Will             22 New South Wales                   10.63Q        
  2 Ius, Christopher          21 New South Wales                   10.66Q        
  3 Cavanagh, Justin          26 Queensland                        10.67Q        
  4 Clabburn, Lewis           21 New South Wales        10.78      10.83q        
  5 Moir, Sebastien           21 New South Wales        10.72      10.90         
  6 Wood, Matthew             24 New South Wales        10.79      11.16         
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                                      
  1 Browning, Rohan           24 New South Wales                   10.27Q -0.1  2
  2 Hale, Jack                23 Victoria                          10.45Q -1.3  1
  3 Azzopardi, Joshua         22 New South Wales                   10.52Q  0.5  3
  4 Roberts, Will             22 New South Wales                   10.63Q -0.3  4
  5 Penny, Jake               25 Victoria                          10.39Q -0.1  2
  6 Omuvwie, Fejiro           29 Queensland                        10.59Q  0.5  3
  7 Holdsworth, Zach          24 New South Wales                   10.61Q -1.3  1
  8 Ius, Christopher          21 New South Wales                   10.66Q -0.3  4
  9 Agnew, Tom                22 Woden Athlet           10.51      10.63Q -0.1  2
 10 Cavanagh, Justin          26 Queensland                        10.67Q -0.3  4
 11 Despard, Jacob            25 Tasmania               10.71      10.67Q -1.3  1
 12 Rizzo, Matthew            23 Queensland                        10.68Q  0.5  3
 13 Hartmann, Alexander       28 Queensland                        10.69q -1.3  1
 14 Coorey-Ewings, Carl       23 New South Wales                   10.76q -0.1  2
 15 Clabburn, Lewis           21 New South Wales        10.78      10.83q -0.3  4
 16 Hansford, Michael         24 Victoria               10.71      10.87q -0.1  2
 17 Clark, Zen                20 Queensland             10.69      10.88   0.5  3
 18 Fullerton, Harry          23 New South Wales        10.77      10.89  -0.1  2
 19 Moir, Sebastien           21 New South Wales        10.72      10.90  -0.3  4
 20 %Perris          (13), C  29 Act Para-Ath           10.81      10.95   0.5  3
 21 Flottmann, Jonty          24 Queensland                        10.98  -1.3  1
 22 Bate, Nicholas            26 New South Wales        10.87      10.98   0.5  3
 23 Khan, Nabill              21 New South Wales        10.83      11.00  -1.3  1
 24 Bennett, Jackson          28 Victoria               10.77      11.01  -1.3  1
 25 Rathore, Shakti           28 New South Wales        10.77      11.02   0.5  3
 26 Cooper, Ryan              22 Tasmania               10.71      11.04  -1.3  1
 27 Wood, Matthew             24 New South Wales        10.79      11.16  -0.3  4