AIS Athletics Track - Site License                          14/02/2021 - 2:59 PM
      2020-21 AACT Under 20 & Open Championships - 12/02/2021 to 14/02/2021      
                               AIS Athletics Field                               
 
Event 5006  Men 200 Metre Sprint Open
=========================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis         
=========================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.4                                                  
  1 Azzopardi, Joshua         22 New South Wales                   21.34Q        
  2 Moir, Sebastien           21 New South Wales                   21.52Q        
  3 Bonney, Tyson             19 Queensland                        21.67q        
  4 Bell, Keegan              20 New South Wales        21.94      21.69q        
  5 Goschnik, Luke            20 New South Wales        22.39      22.25q        
  6 Gould, Angus              27 Ginninderra            22.42     J22.26         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -1.1                                                 
  1 Sarmento, Jordan          25 New South Wales                   21.66Q        
  2 Cavanagh, Justin          26 Queensland                        21.72Q        
  3 Despard, Jacob            25 Tasmania                          21.79q        
  4 Bate, Nicholas            26 New South Wales        22.25      22.36         
  5 Shema, Yves               20 New South Wales        22.27      22.49         
  6 Sharwood, Isaac           20 New South Wales        22.37      22.68         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: -1.1                                                 
  1 Hartmann, Alexander       28 Queensland                        21.44Q        
  2 Diffey, Connor            26 Queensland                        21.67Q        
  3 Boulton, Jack             17 Victoria               22.05      22.13q        
  4 Clark, Zen                20 Queensland                        22.26q        
  5 Riali, Nathan             30 Victoria               22.11      22.47         
  6 Webb, Liam                22 New South Wales        22.33      22.61         
Heat  4 Semi-Finals   Wind: -1.2                                                 
  1 Beck, Alex                29 Queensland                        21.15Q        
  2 Asim, Abdoulie            29 New South Wales                   21.18Q        
  3 van Ratingen, Luke        20 New South Wales        22.22      21.79q        
  4 Rathore, Shakti           28 New South Wales                   22.02q        
  5 Fullerton, Harry          23 New South Wales        22.51      22.49         
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                                      
  1 Beck, Alex                29 Queensland                        21.15Q -1.2  4
  2 Azzopardi, Joshua         22 New South Wales                   21.34Q  0.4  1
  3 Hartmann, Alexander       28 Queensland                        21.44Q -1.1  3
  4 Sarmento, Jordan          25 New South Wales                   21.66Q -1.1  2
  5 Asim, Abdoulie            29 New South Wales                   21.18Q -1.2  4
  6 Moir, Sebastien           21 New South Wales                   21.52Q  0.4  1
  7 Diffey, Connor            26 Queensland                        21.67Q -1.1  3
  8 Cavanagh, Justin          26 Queensland                        21.72Q -1.1  2
  9 Bonney, Tyson             19 Queensland                        21.67q  0.4  1
 10 Bell, Keegan              20 New South Wales        21.94      21.69q  0.4  1
 11 van Ratingen, Luke        20 New South Wales        22.22      21.79q -1.2  4
 11 Despard, Jacob            25 Tasmania                          21.79q -1.1  2
 13 Rathore, Shakti           28 New South Wales                   22.02q -1.2  4
 14 Boulton, Jack             17 Victoria               22.05      22.13q -1.1  3
 15 Goschnik, Luke            20 New South Wales        22.39      22.25q  0.4  1
 16 Clark, Zen                20 Queensland                        22.26q -1.1  3
 17 Gould, Angus              27 Ginninderra            22.42     J22.26   0.4  1
 18 Bate, Nicholas            26 New South Wales        22.25      22.36  -1.1  2
 19 Riali, Nathan             30 Victoria               22.11      22.47  -1.1  3
 20 Shema, Yves               20 New South Wales        22.27      22.49  -1.1  2
 20 Fullerton, Harry          23 New South Wales        22.51      22.49  -1.2  4
 22 Webb, Liam                22 New South Wales        22.33      22.61  -1.1  3
 23 Sharwood, Isaac           20 New South Wales        22.37      22.68  -1.1  2