Woden Athletics Track - Site License               27/11/2020 - 7:03 PM
                AACT 2020-21 Summer Series - 27/11/2020                 
                      Summer Series Meet Number 6                       
 
Event 1007  Girls 11-13 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm AAS03
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.2                                                
  1 Goecke-Beard, Brodie      15 Ginninderra              28.76         
  2 Morris-Barrow, Scarlett   13 Athletics Act            33.21         
Section  2     Wind: 1.1                                                
  1 Keszei, Csenge            15 Ginninderra              31.64         
  2 Dudziak, Holly            14 Woden                    32.35         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Goecke-Beard, Brodie      15 Ginninderra              28.76   1.2  1
  1 Keszei, Csenge            15 Ginninderra              31.64   1.1  2
  1 Morris-Barrow, Scarlett   13 Athletics Act            33.21   1.2  1
  2 Dudziak, Holly            14 Woden                    32.35   1.1  2
Event 1007  Women 14-15 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm AAS03
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Keszei, Csenge            15 Ginninderra              31.64   1.1  2
  2 Dudziak, Holly            14 Woden                    32.35   1.1  2
Event 1007  Men 14-15 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm AAS03
=====================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind   
=====================================================================   
  1 Goecke-Beard, Brodie      15 Ginninderra              28.76   1.2