Woden Athletics Track - Site License          27/11/2020 - 8:48 PM
              AACT 2020-21 Summer Series - 27/11/2020              
                    Summer Series Meet Number 6                    
                       Last Completed Event                        
 
Event 1022  Girls 11-13 400 Metre Sprint Pool 1
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Nketia Junior, Augustine  17 Woden                    49.11    
  2 Gordon, Alex              16 Queanbeyan               51.16    
  3 Todd, Hayden              15 Ginninderra              51.41    
  4 Todd, Jacob               18 Ginninderra              57.86    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Sterland, Andrew          45 Act Masters              56.05    
  2 Leonard, Mark             40 Act Masters              56.43    
  3 Noor, Abshirbile          16 Ginninderra              57.34    
  4 Duczek, Joss              13 Woden                  1:05.76    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Nketia Junior, Augustine  17 Woden                    49.11   1
  1 Todd, Hayden              15 Ginninderra              51.41   1
  1 Sterland, Andrew          45 Act Masters              56.05   2
  1 Todd, Jacob               18 Ginninderra              57.86   1
  1 Duczek, Joss              13 Woden                  1:05.76   2
  2 Gordon, Alex              16 Queanbeyan               51.16   1
  2 Leonard, Mark             40 Act Masters              56.43   2
  3 Noor, Abshirbile          16 Ginninderra              57.34   2
Event 1022  Boys 11-13 400 Metre Sprint Pool 1
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duczek, Joss              13 Woden                  1:05.76   2
Event 1022  Men 14-15 400 Metre Sprint Pool 1
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
  1 Todd, Hayden              15 Ginninderra              51.41    
Event 1022  Men 16-17 400 Metre Sprint Pool 1
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nketia Junior, Augustine  17 Woden                    49.11   1
  2 Gordon, Alex              16 Queanbeyan               51.16   1
  3 Noor, Abshirbile          16 Ginninderra              57.34   2
Event 1022  Men 18-19 400 Metre Sprint Pool 1
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
  1 Todd, Jacob               18 Ginninderra              57.86    
Event 1022  Men 20-99 400 Metre Sprint Pool 1
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sterland, Andrew          45 Act Masters              56.05   2
  2 Leonard, Mark             40 Act Masters              56.43   2