AIS Athletics Track - Site License                          19/12/2020 - 9:46 PM
                     AACT 2020-21 Summer Series - 19/12/2020                     
                           Summer Series Meet Number 8                           
 
Event 1024  Mixed 11-99 60 Metre Sprint Non Standard Events
=========================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals         
=========================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -1.3                                                        
  1 Perris          (13), Ch M28 Para Athleti            7.00       7.26         
  2 Berry, Max               M14 Ginninderra             7.39       7.31         
  2 Penfold, Thomas          M15 North Canber            7.14       7.31         
  4 Zaineddine, Zac          M20 New South Wales         7.30       7.33         
  5 Page            (47), Ja M16 Para Athleti            7.10       7.45         
  6 Schaffer, Alex           M29 Woden                   7.20       7.56         
  7 Bateman, Phoenix         M15 North Canber            7.35       7.71         
  8 Cox, Spencer             M43 Ginninderra             7.44       7.78         
  9 Rosa, Eric               M17 SCT                     7.60       7.80         
 10 Kayama, Sachi            W24 New South Wales         7.20       8.01         
Section  2     Wind: -1.0                                                        
  1 McEwan, Clinton          M29 New South Wales         7.90       7.49         
  2 Allard, Luke             M36 Act Masters             8.00       7.98         
  3 Turner, David            M44 New South Wales         7.99       7.99         
  4 Petersen, Alexandra      W21 New South Wales         7.96       8.15         
  5 Hatchman, Tia            W18 Queanbeyan              8.00       8.22         
  6 Brennan, Pierce          M17 Woden                   8.00       8.27         
  7 Joliffe, Caleb           M43 Act Masters             8.00       8.31         
  8 Morris, Steven           M14 Weston Creek            8.00       8.36         
  9 Robinson McEvoy, Skyla   W15 Queanbeyan              8.00       8.62         
Section  3     Wind: 0.5                                                         
  1 Tan, Choo Huat           M46 New South Wales         8.30       7.99         
  2 Badwal, Gurpreet         M47 Act Masters             8.05       8.04         
  3 Miljak, Lucas            M13 New South Wales         8.05       8.11         
  4 Hynes, Jess              W14 New South Wales         8.25       8.21         
  5 Penfold, Chloe           W14 North Canber            8.30       8.49         
  5 Barrett, Tim             M33 Queanbeyan              8.30       8.49         
  7 Melhuish, Nick           M60 Woden                   8.30       8.52         
Section  4     Wind: -1.3                                                        
  1 Drewsen, Darren          M50 Euro Coast A            8.60       8.31         
  2 Nourdine, Clara          W15 New South Wales         9.00       8.33         
  3 Adams, Ashlyn            W16 New South Wales         8.42       8.42         
  4 Adams, Grace             W18 New South Wales         8.35       8.73         
  5 Drewsen, Luke            M11 Euro Coast A            8.60       8.82         
  6 Holloway, Zyanya         W12 Weston Creek            9.00       8.87         
 -- Campbell, Raelene        W48 Act Masters             9.00        DNF         
Section  5     Wind: 1.6                                                         
  1 Leslie, Reuben           M13 Ginninderra            10.00       8.82         
  2 Badwal, Japneet kaur     W12 Ginninderra             9.29       9.09         
  3 Norton, Maddison         W14 Woden                   9.26       9.26         
  4 Townsend, Vicki          W56 New South Wales        10.28       9.57         
  5 Morgan, Charlotte        W12 Ginninderra            11.00       9.58         
  6 Morgan, Isabella         W14 Ginninderra            11.00       9.60         
  7 Leslie          (1), Ama W15 Ginninderra            12.00       9.87         
  8 Salmon          (35), Ca W21 New South Wales        10.50      10.84         
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Perris          (13), Ch M28 Para Athleti            7.00       7.26  -1.3  1
  1 Penfold, Thomas          M15 North Canber            7.14       7.31  -1.3  1
  1 Berry, Max               M14 Ginninderra             7.39       7.31  -1.3  1
  1 Page            (47), Ja M16 Para Athleti            7.10       7.45  -1.3  1
  1 Kayama, Sachi            W24 New South Wales         7.20       8.01  -1.3  1
  1 Miljak, Lucas            M13 New South Wales         8.05       8.11   0.5  3
  1 Hynes, Jess              W14 New South Wales         8.25       8.21   0.5  3
  1 Hatchman, Tia            W18 Queanbeyan              8.00       8.22  -1.0  2
  1 Adams, Ashlyn            W16 New South Wales         8.42       8.42  -1.3  4
  1 Holloway, Zyanya         W12 Weston Creek            9.00       8.87  -1.3  4
  2 Zaineddine, Zac          M20 New South Wales         7.30       7.33  -1.3  1
  2 Rosa, Eric               M17 SCT                     7.60       7.80  -1.3  1
  2 Petersen, Alexandra      W21 New South Wales         7.96       8.15  -1.0  2
  2 Nourdine, Clara          W15 New South Wales         9.00       8.33  -1.3  4
  2 Adams, Grace             W18 New South Wales         8.35       8.73  -1.3  4
  2 Leslie, Reuben           M13 Ginninderra            10.00       8.82   1.6  5
  2 Drewsen, Luke            M11 Euro Coast A            8.60       8.82  -1.3  4
  2 Badwal, Japneet kaur     W12 Ginninderra             9.29       9.09   1.6  5
  3 McEwan, Clinton          M29 New South Wales         7.90       7.49  -1.0  2
  3 Bateman, Phoenix         M15 North Canber            7.35       7.71  -1.3  1
  3 Brennan, Pierce          M17 Woden                   8.00       8.27  -1.0  2
  3 Penfold, Chloe           W14 North Canber            8.30       8.49   0.5  3
  3 Townsend, Vicki          W56 New South Wales        10.28       9.57   1.6  5
  3 Morgan, Charlotte        W12 Ginninderra            11.00       9.58   1.6  5
  4 Schaffer, Alex           M29 Woden                   7.20       7.56  -1.3  1
  4 Morris, Steven           M14 Weston Creek            8.00       8.36  -1.0  2
  4 Robinson McEvoy, Skyla   W15 Queanbeyan              8.00       8.62  -1.0  2
  4 Salmon          (35), Ca W21 New South Wales        10.50      10.84   1.6  5
  5 Cox, Spencer             M43 Ginninderra             7.44       7.78  -1.3  1
  5 Norton, Maddison         W14 Woden                   9.26       9.26   1.6  5
  6 Allard, Luke             M36 Act Masters             8.00       7.98  -1.0  2
  6 Morgan, Isabella         W14 Ginninderra            11.00       9.60   1.6  5
  7 Turner, David            M44 New South Wales         7.99       7.99  -1.0  2
  7 Tan, Choo Huat           M46 New South Wales         8.30       7.99   0.5  3
  7 Leslie          (1), Ama W15 Ginninderra            12.00       9.87   1.6  5
  9 Badwal, Gurpreet         M47 Act Masters             8.05       8.04   0.5  3
 10 Drewsen, Darren          M50 Euro Coast A            8.60       8.31  -1.3  4
 10 Joliffe, Caleb           M43 Act Masters             8.00       8.31  -1.0  2
 12 Barrett, Tim             M33 Queanbeyan              8.30       8.49   0.5  3
 13 Melhuish, Nick           M60 Woden                   8.30       8.52   0.5  3
 -- Campbell, Raelene        W48 Act Masters             9.00        DNF  -1.3  4