AIS Athletics Track - Site License                          19/12/2020 - 9:46 PM
                     AACT 2020-21 Summer Series - 19/12/2020                     
                           Summer Series Meet Number 8                           
 
Event 1025  Mixed 11-99 100 Metre Sprint Pool 1
=========================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals         
=========================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -1.4                                                        
  1 Penny, Jake              M24 Victoria               10.36      10.67         
  2 Azzopardi, Joshua        M21 New South Wales        10.41      10.83         
  3 Jung, Jin Su             M27 New South Wales        10.50      10.98         
  4 Spikers, Mason           M22 Victoria               10.85      11.03         
  5 Roberts, Will            M21 New South Wales        10.48      11.13         
  6 Rathore, Shakti          M27 New South Wales        10.70      11.14         
  7 Perris          (13), Ch M28 Para Athleti           10.76      11.23         
  8 Donaldson, Nicholas      M18 Woden                  10.95      11.32         
  9 Berry, Max               M14 Ginninderra            10.98      11.36         
 10 Zhao, Pengfei            M15 New South Wales        10.90      11.50         
Section  2     Wind: -0.7                                                        
  1 Page            (47), Ja M16 Para Athleti           11.10      11.39         
  2 Penfold, Thomas          M15 North Canber           11.17      11.55         
  3 Nolan, Daniel            M27 New South Wales        11.50      11.57         
  4 Schaffer, Alex           M29 Woden                  11.30      11.82         
  5 Bateman, Phoenix         M15 North Canber           11.40      11.92         
  6 Rosa, Eric               M17 SCT                    11.70      12.11         
  7 Todd, Jacob              M18 Ginninderra            11.70      12.31         
  8 Cox, Spencer             M43 Ginninderra            11.67      12.32         
Section  3     Wind: -1.7                                                        
  1 Owusu, Nana              W21 Victoria               11.64      12.02         
  2 Pretorius, Helen         W21 Woden                  11.87      12.32         
  3 McGuire, Annie           W19 Queensland             12.17      12.48         
  4 Kayama, Sachi            W24 New South Wales        12.20      12.72         
  5 Matthews, Emma           W17 New South Wales        12.40      12.81         
Section  4     Wind: -0.6                                                        
  1 McEwan, Clinton          M29 New South Wales        12.10      11.78         
  2 Phongkham, Joshua        M14 Woden                  12.12      12.15         
  3 Allard, Luke             M36 Act Masters            12.30      12.35         
  4 Lobo, Joshua             M12 North Canber           12.00      12.49         
  5 Turner, David            M44 New South Wales        12.50      12.65         
  6 Miljak, Lucas            M13 New South Wales        12.41      12.83         
  7 Joliffe, Caleb           M43 Act Masters            12.50      13.02         
  8 Brennan, Pierce          M17 Woden                  12.36      13.10         
  9 Badwal, Gurpreet         M47 Act Masters            12.50      13.16         
Section  5     Wind: -0.6                                                        
  1 York, Alexandra          W17 New South Wales        12.54      12.61         
  2 Sugiaman, Francesca      W18 New South Wales        12.69      12.74         
  3 Cranston, Louise         W20 New South Wales        12.56      12.78         
  4 Lowe, Alyssa             W17 New South Wales        12.50      12.80         
  5 Hatchman, Tia            W18 Queanbeyan             12.51      12.97         
  6 Hynes, Jess              W14 New South Wales        12.61      13.18         
  7 Adams, Ashlyn            W16 New South Wales        12.93      13.46         
Section  6     Wind: -0.3                                                        
  1 Morris, Steven           M14 Weston Creek           12.59      12.84         
  2 Knight, Ryan             M13 Ginninderra            12.55      13.03         
  3 Drewsen, Darren          M50 Euro Coast A           13.80      13.15         
  4 Drewsen, Luke            M11 Euro Coast A           13.91      14.24         
  5 Toyne, Owen              M13 Ginninderra            13.80      14.88         
  6 Phair, Nigel             M53 Act Masters            14.40      15.39         
Section  7     Wind: -0.9                                                        
  1 Jaques, Sierra           W13 North Canber           13.25      13.20         
  2 Walker, Kate             W27 North Canber           13.10      13.35         
  3 Penfold, Chloe           W14 North Canber           13.35      13.44         
  4 Kong, Chloe              W12 North Canber           13.60      13.58         
  5 Alley, Jennifer          W18 Woden                  13.20      13.63         
  6 Robinson McEvoy, Skyla   W15 Queanbeyan             13.00      13.85         
  7 Dudziak, Holly           W14 Woden                  13.23      13.95         
Section  8     Wind: -1.9                                                        
  1 Lockton, Erin            W12 Ginninderra            14.28      14.01         
  2 Phongkham, Alicia        W11 Woden                  13.94      14.09         
  3 Holloway, Zyanya         W12 Weston Creek           13.71      14.23         
  4 Brennan, Sophie          W14 SCT                    13.97      14.31         
  5 Morris-Barrow, Scarlett  W13 Woden                  14.00      14.62         
  6 Jordan, Jacinta          W17 North Canber           13.60      14.63         
  7 Morgan, Charlotte        W12 Ginninderra            14.00      15.31         
  8 Morgan, Isabella         W14 Ginninderra            14.00      15.32         
Section  9     Wind: -0.8                                                        
  1 Badwal, Japneet kaur     W12 Ginninderra            14.50      14.76         
  2 Cooper          (38), In W15 New South Wales        14.63      15.23         
  3 Teh, Hooi Hooi           W46 New South Wales        14.70      15.79         
  4 Townsend, Vicki          W56 New South Wales        16.59      16.03         
  5 Leslie          (1), Ama W15 Ginninderra            15.90      16.08         
  6 Salmon          (35), Ca W21 New South Wales        17.25      17.63         
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Penny, Jake              M24 Victoria               10.36      10.67  -1.4  1
  1 Donaldson, Nicholas      M18 Woden                  10.95      11.32  -1.4  1
  1 Berry, Max               M14 Ginninderra            10.98      11.36  -1.4  1
  1 Page            (47), Ja M16 Para Athleti           11.10      11.39  -0.7  2
  1 Owusu, Nana              W21 Victoria               11.64      12.02  -1.7  3
  1 McGuire, Annie           W19 Queensland             12.17      12.48  -1.7  3
  1 Lobo, Joshua             M12 North Canber           12.00      12.49  -0.6  4
  1 York, Alexandra          W17 New South Wales        12.54      12.61  -0.6  5
  1 Hynes, Jess              W14 New South Wales        12.61      13.18  -0.6  5
  1 Jaques, Sierra           W13 North Canber           13.25      13.20  -0.9  7
  2 Azzopardi, Joshua        M21 New South Wales        10.41      10.83  -1.4  1
  2 Zhao, Pengfei            M15 New South Wales        10.90      11.50  -1.4  1
  2 Rosa, Eric               M17 SCT                    11.70      12.11  -0.7  2
  2 Todd, Jacob              M18 Ginninderra            11.70      12.31  -0.7  2
  2 Pretorius, Helen         W21 Woden                  11.87      12.32  -1.7  3
  2 Sugiaman, Francesca      W18 New South Wales        12.69      12.74  -0.6  5
  2 Lowe, Alyssa             W17 New South Wales        12.50      12.80  -0.6  5
  2 Miljak, Lucas            M13 New South Wales        12.41      12.83  -0.6  4
  2 Penfold, Chloe           W14 North Canber           13.35      13.44  -0.9  7
  2 Kong, Chloe              W12 North Canber           13.60      13.58  -0.9  7
  3 Jung, Jin Su             M27 New South Wales        10.50      10.98  -1.4  1
  3 Penfold, Thomas          M15 North Canber           11.17      11.55  -0.7  2
  3 Kayama, Sachi            W24 New South Wales        12.20      12.72  -1.7  3
  3 Matthews, Emma           W17 New South Wales        12.40      12.81  -1.7  3
  3 Hatchman, Tia            W18 Queanbeyan             12.51      12.97  -0.6  5
  3 Knight, Ryan             M13 Ginninderra            12.55      13.03  -0.3  6
  3 Brennan, Pierce          M17 Woden                  12.36      13.10  -0.6  4
  3 Robinson McEvoy, Skyla   W15 Queanbeyan             13.00      13.85  -0.9  7
  3 Lockton, Erin            W12 Ginninderra            14.28      14.01  -1.9  8
  4 Spikers, Mason           M22 Victoria               10.85      11.03  -1.4  1
  4 Bateman, Phoenix         M15 North Canber           11.40      11.92  -0.7  2
  4 Cranston, Louise         W20 New South Wales        12.56      12.78  -0.6  5
  4 Adams, Ashlyn            W16 New South Wales        12.93      13.46  -0.6  5
  4 Alley, Jennifer          W18 Woden                  13.20      13.63  -0.9  7
  4 Dudziak, Holly           W14 Woden                  13.23      13.95  -0.9  7
  4 Phongkham, Alicia        W11 Woden                  13.94      14.09  -1.9  8
  4 Drewsen, Luke            M11 Euro Coast A           13.91      14.24  -0.3  6
  5 Roberts, Will            M21 New South Wales        10.48      11.13  -1.4  1
  5 Phongkham, Joshua        M14 Woden                  12.12      12.15  -0.6  4
  5 Walker, Kate             W27 North Canber           13.10      13.35  -0.9  7
  5 Holloway, Zyanya         W12 Weston Creek           13.71      14.23  -1.9  8
  5 Brennan, Sophie          W14 SCT                    13.97      14.31  -1.9  8
  5 Jordan, Jacinta          W17 North Canber           13.60      14.63  -1.9  8
  5 Toyne, Owen              M13 Ginninderra            13.80      14.88  -0.3  6
  6 Rathore, Shakti          M27 New South Wales        10.70      11.14  -1.4  1
  6 Morris, Steven           M14 Weston Creek           12.59      12.84  -0.3  6
  6 Morris-Barrow, Scarlett  W13 Woden                  14.00      14.62  -1.9  8
  6 Cooper          (38), In W15 New South Wales        14.63      15.23  -0.8  9
  6 Teh, Hooi Hooi           W46 New South Wales        14.70      15.79  -0.8  9
  7 Perris          (13), Ch M28 Para Athleti           10.76      11.23  -1.4  1
  7 Badwal, Japneet kaur     W12 Ginninderra            14.50      14.76  -0.8  9
  7 Morgan, Isabella         W14 Ginninderra            14.00      15.32  -1.9  8
  7 Townsend, Vicki          W56 New South Wales        16.59      16.03  -0.8  9
  8 Nolan, Daniel            M27 New South Wales        11.50      11.57  -0.7  2
  8 Morgan, Charlotte        W12 Ginninderra            14.00      15.31  -1.9  8
  8 Leslie          (1), Ama W15 Ginninderra            15.90      16.08  -0.8  9
  8 Salmon          (35), Ca W21 New South Wales        17.25      17.63  -0.8  9
  9 McEwan, Clinton          M29 New South Wales        12.10      11.78  -0.6  4
 10 Schaffer, Alex           M29 Woden                  11.30      11.82  -0.7  2
 11 Cox, Spencer             M43 Ginninderra            11.67      12.32  -0.7  2
 12 Allard, Luke             M36 Act Masters            12.30      12.35  -0.6  4
 13 Turner, David            M44 New South Wales        12.50      12.65  -0.6  4
 14 Joliffe, Caleb           M43 Act Masters            12.50      13.02  -0.6  4
 15 Drewsen, Darren          M50 Euro Coast A           13.80      13.15  -0.3  6
 16 Badwal, Gurpreet         M47 Act Masters            12.50      13.16  -0.6  4
 17 Phair, Nigel             M53 Act Masters            14.40      15.39  -0.3  6