AIS Athletics Track - Site License                          19/12/2020 - 9:46 PM
                     AACT 2020-21 Summer Series - 19/12/2020                     
                           Summer Series Meet Number 8                           
 
Event 1029  Mixed 11-99 200 Metre Sprint Pool 1
=========================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals         
=========================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.2                                                        
  1 Azzopardi, Joshua        M21 New South Wales        21.26      21.43         
  2 Rathore, Shakti          M27 New South Wales        21.30      21.79         
  3 Berry, Max               M14 Ginninderra            22.65      22.46         
  4 Nolan, Daniel            M27 New South Wales        22.40      22.76         
  5 Schaffer, Alex           M29 Woden                  22.75      23.70         
Section  2     Wind: 1.2                                                         
  1 Sheehan, Jasper          M20 Victoria               23.50      23.15         
  2 Turner          (36), Ja M24 Para Athleti           23.78      23.52         
  3 Rosa, Eric               M17 SCT                    23.74      23.71         
  4 Todd, Jacob              M18 Ginninderra            24.00      24.11         
  5 De Simone, Michael       M17 North Canber           25.00      24.33         
  6 Cox, Spencer             M43 Ginninderra            24.00      24.53         
  7 Lobo, Joshua             M12 North Canber           24.62      24.94         
Section  3     Wind: -0.5                                                        
  1 Allard, Luke             M36 Act Masters            25.20      24.45         
  2 Tan, Choo Huat           M46 New South Wales        25.80      25.45         
  3 Turner, David            M44 New South Wales        25.90      25.87         
  4 Joliffe, Caleb           M43 Act Masters            25.10      25.92         
  5 Knight, Ryan             M13 Ginninderra            27.05      26.15         
  6 Brennan, Pierce          M17 Woden                  25.77      26.44         
  7 Barker, Jett             M14 North Canber           26.00      26.51         
Section  4     Wind: -1.0                                                        
  1 Praciak, Kysha           W21 Victoria               24.55      24.22         
  2 Pretorius, Helen         W21 Woden                  24.14      24.62         
  3 Cranston, Louise         W20 New South Wales        25.70      25.53         
  4 Matthews, Emma           W17 New South Wales        25.10      25.59         
  5 Hatchman, Tia            W18 Queanbeyan             25.86      26.53         
  6 Smyth, Astrid            W16 North Canber           26.61      26.90         
Section  5     Wind: -0.3                                                        
  1 Proudfoot, Honey         W14 Woden                  27.00      26.50         
  2 Jaques, Sierra           W13 North Canber           27.97      27.00         
  3 Brennan, Jaime           W15 North Canber           27.47      27.22         
  4 Robinson McEvoy, Skyla   W15 Queanbeyan             28.00      28.10         
  5 Dudziak, Holly           W14 Woden                  27.54      29.06         
  6 Lockton, Erin            W12 Ginninderra            29.48      29.75         
  7 Jordan, Jacinta          W17 North Canber           27.95      30.17         
Section  6     Wind: 0.2                                                         
  1 Morgan, Charlotte        W12 Ginninderra            31.04      29.60         
  2 Badwal, Japneet kaur     W12 Ginninderra            29.95      30.38         
  3 Morgan, Isabella         W14 Ginninderra            30.27      30.95         
  4 Phair, Alison            W23 SCT                    32.00      31.00         
  5 Williams, Hannah         W12 Ginninderra            32.81      34.14         
Section  7     Wind: 1.1                                                         
  1 Allan, Rhys              M14 SCT                    28.89      26.78         
  2 Drewsen, Darren          M50 Euro Coast A           30.00      27.22         
  3 Polinelli, William       M13 Woden                  28.00      28.01         
  4 Drewsen, Luke            M11 Euro Coast A           28.15      28.73         
  5 Barker, Oliver           M12 North Canber           31.00      32.34         
 -- Melhuish, Nick           M60 Woden                  27.50        DNF         
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Azzopardi, Joshua        M21 New South Wales        21.26      21.43  -0.2  1
  1 Berry, Max               M14 Ginninderra            22.65      22.46  -0.2  1
  1 Rosa, Eric               M17 SCT                    23.74      23.71   1.2  2
  1 Todd, Jacob              M18 Ginninderra            24.00      24.11   1.2  2
  1 Praciak, Kysha           W21 Victoria               24.55      24.22  -1.0  4
  1 Lobo, Joshua             M12 North Canber           24.62      24.94   1.2  2
  1 Matthews, Emma           W17 New South Wales        25.10      25.59  -1.0  4
  1 Proudfoot, Honey         W14 Woden                  27.00      26.50  -0.3  5
  1 Hatchman, Tia            W18 Queanbeyan             25.86      26.53  -1.0  4
  1 Jaques, Sierra           W13 North Canber           27.97      27.00  -0.3  5
  2 Rathore, Shakti          M27 New South Wales        21.30      21.79  -0.2  1
  2 De Simone, Michael       M17 North Canber           25.00      24.33   1.2  2
  2 Pretorius, Helen         W21 Woden                  24.14      24.62  -1.0  4
  2 Knight, Ryan             M13 Ginninderra            27.05      26.15  -0.5  3
  2 Barker, Jett             M14 North Canber           26.00      26.51  -0.5  3
  2 Smyth, Astrid            W16 North Canber           26.61      26.90  -1.0  4
  2 Brennan, Jaime           W15 North Canber           27.47      27.22  -0.3  5
  2 Morgan, Charlotte        W12 Ginninderra            31.04      29.60   0.2  6
  3 Nolan, Daniel            M27 New South Wales        22.40      22.76  -0.2  1
  3 Cranston, Louise         W20 New South Wales        25.70      25.53  -1.0  4
  3 Brennan, Pierce          M17 Woden                  25.77      26.44  -0.5  3
  3 Allan, Rhys              M14 SCT                    28.89      26.78   1.1  7
  3 Polinelli, William       M13 Woden                  28.00      28.01   1.1  7
  3 Robinson McEvoy, Skyla   W15 Queanbeyan             28.00      28.10  -0.3  5
  3 Lockton, Erin            W12 Ginninderra            29.48      29.75  -0.3  5
  3 Jordan, Jacinta          W17 North Canber           27.95      30.17  -0.3  5
  4 Sheehan, Jasper          M20 Victoria               23.50      23.15   1.2  2
  4 Drewsen, Luke            M11 Euro Coast A           28.15      28.73   1.1  7
  4 Dudziak, Holly           W14 Woden                  27.54      29.06  -0.3  5
  4 Badwal, Japneet kaur     W12 Ginninderra            29.95      30.38   0.2  6
  4 Phair, Alison            W23 SCT                    32.00      31.00   0.2  6
  5 Turner          (36), Ja M24 Para Athleti           23.78      23.52   1.2  2
  5 Morgan, Isabella         W14 Ginninderra            30.27      30.95   0.2  6
  5 Barker, Oliver           M12 North Canber           31.00      32.34   1.1  7
  5 Williams, Hannah         W12 Ginninderra            32.81      34.14   0.2  6
  6 Schaffer, Alex           M29 Woden                  22.75      23.70  -0.2  1
  7 Allard, Luke             M36 Act Masters            25.20      24.45  -0.5  3
  8 Cox, Spencer             M43 Ginninderra            24.00      24.53   1.2  2
  9 Tan, Choo Huat           M46 New South Wales        25.80      25.45  -0.5  3
 10 Turner, David            M44 New South Wales        25.90      25.87  -0.5  3
 11 Joliffe, Caleb           M43 Act Masters            25.10      25.92  -0.5  3
 12 Drewsen, Darren          M50 Euro Coast A           30.00      27.22   1.1  7
 -- Melhuish, Nick           M60 Woden                  27.50        DNF   1.1  7