AIS Athletics Track - Site License                       19/12/2020 - 9:46 PM
                   AACT 2020-21 Summer Series - 19/12/2020                    
                         Summer Series Meet Number 8                          
 
Event 2015  Men 14-15 Long Jump >= 5 Metres Pool 1
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 Zhao, Pengfei             15 New South Wales        7.02m      6.80m  +0.0
     5.62m(+0.0) 6.15m(+0.0) 6.31m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.3) 6.80m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0)   
Event 2015  Women 16-17 Long Jump >= 5 Metres Pool 1
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Alyssa              17 New South Wales        6.05m      5.93m   1.6
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.1) 4.80m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.7) 5.93m(1.6) 5.80m(0.8)         
  2 Roberts, Claire           17 North Canber           5.60m      5.42m   0.1
     FOUL(0.6) 5.12m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.3) 5.42m(0.1) 5.37m(1.4)           
Event 2015  Women 18-19 Long Jump >= 5 Metres Pool 1
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Annie            19 Queensland             6.49m      6.39m   1.1
     6.30m(0.7) 6.39m(1.1) 6.28m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.0)         
  2 Sugiaman, Francesca       18 New South Wales        5.71m      5.63m  +0.0
     5.63m(+0.0) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.62m(0.8) 5.48m(-1.9) 4.31m(-1.4) 5.44m(0.8)    
Event 2015  Men 18-19 Long Jump >= 5 Metres Pool 1
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Miers, Oscar              19 Queensland             7.65m      4.89m   0.1
     4.89m(0.1)    x                                                          
Event 2015  Women 20-99 Long Jump >= 5 Metres Pool 1
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Brooke          27 Victoria               7.05m      6.71m   1.4
     6.55m(1.0) 6.45m(+0.0) 6.55m(-0.3) 6.49m(1.3) 6.51m(2.3) 6.71m(1.4)      
  2 Walsh           (64), Sa  22 New South Wales        5.47m      5.34m   1.3
     5.10m(0.3) 5.25m(2.4) 5.34m(1.3) 2.91m(-0.3) 4.99m(-1.5) FOUL(0.5)       
  3 Low             (61), Va  30 Para Athleti           5.05m      4.93m   0.6
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.93m(0.6)         
Event 2015  Men 20-99 Long Jump >= 5 Metres Pool 1
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Frayne, Henry             30 Queensland             8.34m      7.69m  +0.0
     7.69m(+0.0) 7.37m(0.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.7)