AIS Athletics Track - Site License                       19/12/2020 - 9:46 PM
                   AACT 2020-21 Summer Series - 19/12/2020                    
                         Summer Series Meet Number 8                          
 
Event 2032  Boys 11-13 Triple Jump 5/7 TO Pool 1
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 Leslie, Reuben            13 Ginninderra            9.80m      9.03m  +0.0
     9.03m(+0.0) 8.42m(1.0) 8.97m(0.9) 8.97m(+0.0)                            
 -- Murphy, Takoda            12 New South Wales        9.00m         ND   NWI
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)                      
Event 2032  Women 14-15 Triple Jump 5/7 TO Pool 1
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nourdine, Clara           15 New South Wales       11.89m     11.79m  +0.0
     11.79m(+0.0) 9.76m(+0.0) 11.60m(0.3) 11.17m(+0.0) 11.42m(+0.0)           
  2 Brennan, Sophie           14 SCT                   10.67m     10.81m   1.1
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 10.81m(1.1) 10.70m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)                 
  3 Dudziak, Holly            14 Woden                 10.32m      9.75m   0.5
     9.21m(+0.0) 9.75m(0.5) 9.47m(0.9)                                        
Event 2032  Men 14-15 Triple Jump 5/7 TO Pool 1
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kalozi, Joshua            15 Goulburn-Mulwaree     12.90m     13.03m   1.5
     12.30m(1.5) 11.17m(+0.0) 12.34m(+0.0) 13.03m(1.5) 12.36m(-0.3)           
  2 Allan, Rhys               14 SCT                   10.78m     10.26m   0.8
     10.26m(0.8) 10.05m(1.1) 9.61m(1.7)    9.55m(+0.0)                        
Event 2032  Women 16-17 Triple Jump 5/7 TO Pool 1
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 York, Alexandra           17 New South Wales       12.62m     12.44m   2.2
     11.41m(0.3) 11.59m(+0.0) 12.13m(+0.0) 12.44m(2.2) 12.22m(-0.2)           
  2 Wyllie, Tara              17 Woden                 12.03m     12.12m  +0.0
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.3) 12.10m(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)                  
Event 2032  Women 18-19 Triple Jump 5/7 TO Pool 1
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Millington, Eloise        19 Woden                 12.00m     11.49m   1.6
     11.49m(1.6) 11.38m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                
Event 2032  Men 18-19 Triple Jump 5/7 TO Pool 1
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Connor            19 New South Wales       15.86m     15.30m   0.9
     15.10m(2.3) FOUL(-0.3) 15.30m(0.9) 15.21m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)               
 -- Lukowski, Erek            19 Woden                 14.68m       FOUL      
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.1)                                            
Event 2032  Women 20-99 Triple Jump 5/7 TO Pool 1
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Guy, Erin                 27 New South Wales       12.86m     12.31m   2.4
     12.31m(2.4) 12.20m(+0.0) 12.06m(+0.0) 12.12m(4.0) 12.01m(0.3)            
  2 Parmegiani, Annabelle     23 New South Wales       11.99m     11.94m   0.5
     11.43m(1.9) 11.94m(0.5) 11.83m(-0.1) 11.58m(0.5) 11.86m(+0.0)            
  3 Petersen, Alexandra       21 New South Wales       12.77m     11.85m  -0.7
     11.66m(2.1) FOUL(0.4) 11.85m(-0.7) 11.83m(1.4) 11.59m(0.3)               
  4 Townsend, Vicki           56 New South Wales        7.98m      8.12m   1.5
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(9.8)    8.12m(1.5)