AIS Athletics Track - Site License                 19/12/2020 - 9:46 PM
                AACT 2020-21 Summer Series - 19/12/2020                 
                      Summer Series Meet Number 8                       
 
Event 2016  Men 16-17 High Jump 1.50 Start Pool 1
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Gordon, Alex              16 Queanbeyan             1.85m      1.96m
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99                            
        O    O    O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX                            
  2 Watson-Howell, Patrick    16 North Canber           1.85m      1.85m
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90                                      
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                      
Event 2016  Women 18-19 High Jump 1.50 Start Pool 1
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Alley, Jennifer           18 Woden                  1.70m      1.65m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70                                           
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                           
Event 2016  Men 18-19 High Jump 1.50 Start Pool 1
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Miers, Oscar              19 Queensland             2.22m      2.10m
     1.90 1.99 2.10 2.20                                                
        O    O    O  XXX                                                
Event 2016  Women 20-99 High Jump 1.50 Start Pool 1
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrea          22 Queanbeyan             1.65m      1.65m
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70                                                
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                
Event 2016  Men 20-99 High Jump 1.50 Start Pool 1
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Snare, Michael            48 Woden                  1.65m      1.55m
     1.50 1.55 1.60                                                     
        O    O  XXX