AIS Athletics Track - Site License                 19/12/2020 - 9:46 PM
                AACT 2020-21 Summer Series - 19/12/2020                 
                      Summer Series Meet Number 8                       
 
Event 2033  Girls 11-13 High Jump 0.90 Start Pool 2
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Lockton, Erin             12 Ginninderra            1.32m      1.30m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                           
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                           
  1 Dennell, Isla             12 Woden                  1.40m      1.30m
     1.25 1.30 1.35                                                     
        O    O  XXX                                                     
Event 2033  Boys 11-13 High Jump 0.90 Start Pool 2
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Takoda            12 New South Wales        1.40m      1.30m
     1.30 1.35                                                          
       XO  XXX                                                          
Event 2033  Women 14-15 High Jump 0.90 Start Pool 2
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Leslie          (1), Ama  15 Ginninderra            1.15m      1.15m
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                                     
        O    O  XXX                                                     
Event 2033  Women 18-19 High Jump 0.90 Start Pool 2
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Bowrey, Amie              19 New South Wales        1.58m      1.55m
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58                                                
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                
Event 2033  Women 20-99 High Jump 0.90 Start Pool 2
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Vicki           56 New South Wales        1.25m      1.30m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                      
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                      
Event 2033  Men 20-99 High Jump 0.90 Start Pool 2
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 -- D'Abrera        (20), Ti  29 SCT                    1.30m         NH
     1.30                                                               
      XXX