AIS Athletics Track - Site License                          30/01/2021 - 9:37 PM
                     AACT 2020-21 Summer Series - 30/01/2021                     
                          Summer Series Meet Number 10                           
 
Event 1027  Mixed 11-99 100 Metre Sprint Pool 1
=========================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals         
=========================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.7                                                         
  1 Roberts, Will            M22 New South Wales        10.48      10.71         
  2 Donaldson, Nicholas      M19 Woden                  10.95      11.02         
  3 Page            (47), Ja M17 Para Athleti           11.20      11.11         
  4 Penfold, Thomas          M16 North Canber           11.17      11.13         
  5 Kaszonyi, Lachlan        M20 New South Wales        11.20      11.16         
  6 Gould, Angus             M27 Ginninderra            10.90      11.22         
  6 Wecker, Matthew          M24 North Canber           10.97      11.22         
  8 Bateman, Phoenix         M16 North Canber           11.40      11.80         
  9 Phongkham, Joshua        M15 Woden                  11.35      12.04         
Section  2     Wind: 1.7                                                         
  1 Devarajan, Dayanand      M22 North Canber           11.52      11.63         
  2 Jordan          (47), An M16 Victoria               12.19      11.97         
  3 Roden, Michael           M56 Act Masters            12.08      12.01         
  4 Soi, Samarth             M17 Queensland             11.80      12.07         
  5 Lobo, Joshua             M13 North Canber           12.00      12.12         
  6 Rossiter, Mark           M42 Ginninderra            11.80      12.13         
  7 Gesini          (38), Ar M20 Para Athleti           12.20      12.38         
  8 Romero, Alan             M35 Act Masters            12.25      12.76         
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                         
  1 Heidke, Charlie          M15 New South Wales        12.40      12.12         
  2 Garnsey, Nicholas        M16 Ginninderra            12.36      12.21         
  3 Goecke-Beard, Brodie     M16 Ginninderra            12.34      12.50         
  4 Joliffe, Caleb           M44 Act Masters            12.50      12.57         
  5 Reid, Matthew            M32 New South Wales        12.58      12.74         
  6 Brennan, Pierce          M18 Woden                  12.36      12.84         
  7 Knight, Ryan             M14 Ginninderra            12.55      12.85         
  8 Jenner, Cooper           M14 North Canber           12.55      12.94         
Section  4     Wind: 2.0                                                         
  1 Pretorius, Helen         W22 Woden                  11.87      11.71         
  2 Berridge, Nicole         W33 New South Wales        12.50      12.33         
  3 Hatchman, Tia            W19 Queanbeyan             12.51      12.63         
  4 Hickie, Jane             W21 Woden                  12.70      12.66         
  5 Hynes, Jess              W15 New South Wales        12.60      12.74         
  6 Smith, Chloe             W15 North Canber           12.65      12.89         
  6 Roberts, Claire          W18 North Canber           12.56      12.89         
Section  5     Wind: 2.0                                                         
  1 Pateman, Teagan          W21 North Canber           12.82      12.75         
  2 Perkins, Mekensie        W17 Goulburn-Mulwaree      13.10      12.88         
  3 Smart, Erin              W39 New South Wales        12.99      12.90         
  4 Walker, Kate             W28 North Canber           13.10      12.95         
  5 Penfold, Chloe           W15 North Canber           13.35      13.05         
  6 Jaques, Sierra           W14 North Canber           13.20      13.20         
  7 Shave, Aisha             W12 Ginninderra            13.58      13.49         
  8 Dudziak, Holly           W15 Woden                  13.23      13.85         
Section  6     Wind: 1.3                                                         
  1 Marshall, Max            M13 New South Wales        12.90      12.48         
  2 Morris, Steven           M15 Weston Creek           12.59      12.51         
  2 Power, Riley             M15 New South Wales        12.90      12.51         
  4 Christiansen    (37), Mi M24 New South Wales        12.94      12.75         
  5 Holloway, Keelan         M15 Weston Creek           12.91      13.03         
  6 O'Leary, Mark            M55 New South Wales        14.41      14.47         
  7 Leslie, Reuben           M14 Ginninderra            14.02      14.61         
  8 Netting         (35), Ja M20 South Australia        14.62      14.79         
Section  7     Wind: 2.1                                                         
  1 Holloway, Zyanya         W13 Weston Creek           13.71      13.74         
  2 Phongkham, Alicia        W12 Woden                  13.94      13.97         
  3 Mustapic, Alisha         W14 New South Wales        14.60      14.12         
  4 Morris-Barrow, Scarlett  W14 Woden                  14.00      14.30         
  5 Hogg, Luca               W13 North Canber           14.00      14.44         
  6 Morgan, Charlotte        W13 Ginninderra            14.51      14.72         
  7 Cooper          (38), In W16 New South Wales        14.63      15.04         
  8 Morgan, Isabella         W15 Ginninderra            14.66      15.07         
Section  8     Wind: 1.4                                                         
  1 Dewsbury, Fran           W44 Act Masters            14.83      14.64         
  2 Campbell, Raelene        W49 Act Masters            14.86      14.96         
  3 Low             (61), Va W31 Para Athleti           14.95      15.16         
  3 Matthews, Cathy          W55 Victoria               15.85      15.16         
  5 Snowden         (37), Ak W16 Queensland             15.14      15.57         
  6 Leslie          (1), Ama W16 Ginninderra            15.81      16.02         
  7 Salmon          (35), Ca W22 New South Wales        17.25      16.88         
Section  9     Wind: 2.9                                                         
  1 Moos            (54), Et M18 New South Wales        18.00      17.75         
  2 Henshall        (52), Da M35 Queensland             19.45      19.74         
Section  10     Wind: 1.6                                                        
  1 Price           (54), Na W41 Queensland             22.14      23.21         
  2 Clifton-Bligh   (32), Sa W17 New South Wales        24.05      24.32         
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Roberts, Will            M22 New South Wales        10.48      10.71   1.7  1
  1 Donaldson, Nicholas      M19 Woden                  10.95      11.02   1.7  1
  1 Page            (47), Ja M17 Para Athleti           11.20      11.11   1.7  1
  1 Pretorius, Helen         W22 Woden                  11.87      11.71   2.0  4
  1 Phongkham, Joshua        M15 Woden                  11.35      12.04   1.7  1
  1 Lobo, Joshua             M13 North Canber           12.00      12.12   1.7  2
  1 Hatchman, Tia            W19 Queanbeyan             12.51      12.63   2.0  4
  1 Hynes, Jess              W15 New South Wales        12.60      12.74   2.0  4
  1 Perkins, Mekensie        W17 Goulburn-Mulwaree      13.10      12.88   2.0  5
  1 Shave, Aisha             W12 Ginninderra            13.58      13.49   2.0  5
  2 Penfold, Thomas          M16 North Canber           11.17      11.13   1.7  1
  2 Kaszonyi, Lachlan        M20 New South Wales        11.20      11.16   1.7  1
  2 Heidke, Charlie          M15 New South Wales        12.40      12.12   NWI  3
  2 Berridge, Nicole         W33 New South Wales        12.50      12.33   2.0  4
  2 Marshall, Max            M13 New South Wales        12.90      12.48   1.3  6
  2 Brennan, Pierce          M18 Woden                  12.36      12.84   NWI  3
  2 Roberts, Claire          W18 North Canber           12.56      12.89   2.0  4
  2 Smith, Chloe             W15 North Canber           12.65      12.89   2.0  4
  2 Holloway, Zyanya         W13 Weston Creek           13.71      13.74   2.1  7
  2 Cooper          (38), In W16 New South Wales        14.63      15.04   2.1  7
  3 Gould, Angus             M27 Ginninderra            10.90      11.22   1.7  1
  3 Wecker, Matthew          M24 North Canber           10.97      11.22   1.7  1
  3 Bateman, Phoenix         M16 North Canber           11.40      11.80   1.7  1
  3 Morris, Steven           M15 Weston Creek           12.59      12.51   1.3  6
  3 Power, Riley             M15 New South Wales        12.90      12.51   1.3  6
  3 Hickie, Jane             W21 Woden                  12.70      12.66   2.0  4
  3 Penfold, Chloe           W15 North Canber           13.35      13.05   2.0  5
  3 Phongkham, Alicia        W12 Woden                  13.94      13.97   2.1  7
  3 Snowden         (37), Ak W16 Queensland             15.14      15.57   1.4  8
  3 Moos            (54), Et M18 New South Wales        18.00      17.75   2.9  9
  4 Jordan          (47), An M16 Victoria               12.19      11.97   1.7  2
  4 Pateman, Teagan          W21 North Canber           12.82      12.75   2.0  5
  4 Jaques, Sierra           W14 North Canber           13.20      13.20   2.0  5
  4 Hogg, Luca               W13 North Canber           14.00      14.44   2.1  7
  4 Leslie          (1), Ama W16 Ginninderra            15.81      16.02   1.4  8
  5 Devarajan, Dayanand      M22 North Canber           11.52      11.63   1.7  2
  5 Soi, Samarth             M17 Queensland             11.80      12.07   1.7  2
  5 Knight, Ryan             M14 Ginninderra            12.55      12.85   NWI  3
  5 Smart, Erin              W39 New South Wales        12.99      12.90   2.0  5
  5 Dudziak, Holly           W15 Woden                  13.23      13.85   2.0  5
  5 Morgan, Charlotte        W13 Ginninderra            14.51      14.72   2.1  7
  5 Clifton-Bligh   (32), Sa W17 New South Wales        24.05      24.32   1.6 10
  6 Roden, Michael           M56 Act Masters            12.08      12.01   1.7  2
  6 Garnsey, Nicholas        M16 Ginninderra            12.36      12.21   NWI  3
  6 Jenner, Cooper           M14 North Canber           12.55      12.94   NWI  3
  6 Walker, Kate             W28 North Canber           13.10      12.95   2.0  5
  6 Mustapic, Alisha         W14 New South Wales        14.60      14.12   2.1  7
  7 Rossiter, Mark           M42 Ginninderra            11.80      12.13   1.7  2
  7 Goecke-Beard, Brodie     M16 Ginninderra            12.34      12.50   NWI  3
  7 Holloway, Keelan         M15 Weston Creek           12.91      13.03   1.3  6
  7 Morris-Barrow, Scarlett  W14 Woden                  14.00      14.30   2.1  7
  7 Dewsbury, Fran           W44 Act Masters            14.83      14.64   1.4  8
  8 Gesini          (38), Ar M20 Para Athleti           12.20      12.38   1.7  2
  8 Leslie, Reuben           M14 Ginninderra            14.02      14.61   1.3  6
  8 Campbell, Raelene        W49 Act Masters            14.86      14.96   1.4  8
  8 Morgan, Isabella         W15 Ginninderra            14.66      15.07   2.1  7
  9 Joliffe, Caleb           M44 Act Masters            12.50      12.57   NWI  3
  9 Matthews, Cathy          W55 Victoria               15.85      15.16   1.4  8
  9 Low             (61), Va W31 Para Athleti           14.95      15.16   1.4  8
 10 Reid, Matthew            M32 New South Wales        12.58      12.74   NWI  3
 11 Christiansen    (37), Mi M24 New South Wales        12.94      12.75   1.3  6
 11 Salmon          (35), Ca W22 New South Wales        17.25      16.88   1.4  8
 12 Romero, Alan             M35 Act Masters            12.25      12.76   1.7  2
 12 Price           (54), Na W41 Queensland             22.14      23.21   1.6 10
 13 O'Leary, Mark            M55 New South Wales        14.41      14.47   1.3  6
 14 Netting         (35), Ja M20 South Australia        14.62      14.79   1.3  6
 15 Henshall        (52), Da M35 Queensland             19.45      19.74   2.9  9