AIS Athletics Track - Site License                          30/01/2021 - 9:37 PM
                     AACT 2020-21 Summer Series - 30/01/2021                     
                          Summer Series Meet Number 10                           
 
Event 1030  Mixed 11-99 200 Metre Sprint Pool 1
=========================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals         
=========================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.0                                                         
  1 Roberts, Will            M22 New South Wales        21.10      21.59         
  2 Donaldson, Nicholas      M19 Woden                  21.86      22.22         
  3 Perris          (13), Ch M29 Para Athleti           21.82      22.36         
  4 Page            (47), Ja M17 Para Athleti           22.50      22.37         
  5 Kaszonyi, Lachlan        M20 New South Wales        22.80      22.72         
  6 Penfold, Thomas          M16 North Canber           22.65      23.05         
 -- Gould, Angus             M27 Ginninderra            21.80        DNF         
Section  2     Wind: 0.7                                                         
  1 Todd, Jacob              M19 Ginninderra            23.85      23.90         
  2 Lobo, Joshua             M13 North Canber           24.02      24.46         
  3 De Simone, Michael       M18 North Canber           24.12      24.67         
  4 Rossiter, Mark           M42 Ginninderra            24.00      24.69         
  5 Joliffe, Caleb           M44 Act Masters            25.10      25.60         
Section  3     Wind: 0.3                                                         
  1 Jordan          (47), An M16 Victoria               25.15      24.24         
  2 Heidke, Charlie          M15 New South Wales        25.20      24.84         
  3 Garnsey, Nicholas        M16 Ginninderra            25.70      25.29         
  4 Reid, Matthew            M32 New South Wales        25.60      26.09         
  5 Brennan, Pierce          M18 Woden                  25.72      26.48         
  6 Jenner, Cooper           M14 North Canber           25.91      26.66         
Section  4     Wind: 0.4                                                         
  1 Hocking, Steven          M41 Act Masters            26.67      24.39         
  2 Christiansen    (37), Mi M24 New South Wales        26.30      26.20         
  3 Knight, Ryan             M14 Ginninderra            26.15      26.42         
Section  5     Wind: 1.4                                                         
  1 Pretorius, Helen         W22 Woden                  23.95      23.93         
  2 Hatchman, Tia            W19 Queanbeyan             25.73      25.81         
  3 Smith, Chloe             W15 North Canber           26.18      26.14         
  4 Roberts, Claire          W18 North Canber           25.94      26.26         
  5 Smart, Erin              W39 New South Wales        26.50      26.61         
  6 Bowley, Sophie           W17 New South Wales        25.87      26.97         
  7 Hickie, Jane             W21 Woden                  26.60      27.17         
Section  6     Wind: 1.7                                                         
  1 Walker, Kate             W28 North Canber           26.77      26.55         
  2 Perkins, Mekensie        W17 Goulburn-Mulwaree      26.56      26.87         
  3 Smyth, Astrid            W17 North Canber           26.51      26.88         
  4 Shave, Aisha             W12 Ginninderra            27.46      28.49         
  5 Barbour, Alissa          W15 Ginninderra            27.67      29.15         
Section  7     Wind: 1.3                                                         
  1 Penfold, Chloe           W15 North Canber           28.00      27.61         
  2 Holloway, Zyanya         W13 Weston Creek           29.55      28.51         
  3 Morgan, Charlotte        W13 Ginninderra            29.13      29.17         
  4 Marshall, Ruby           W15 New South Wales        28.33      29.51         
Section  8     Wind: 0.4                                                         
  1 Marshall, Max            M13 New South Wales        26.87      25.59         
  2 Hughes          (20), Br M19 Woden                  28.56      27.62         
  3 O'Leary, Mark            M55 New South Wales        29.34      30.11         
  4 Netting         (35), Ja M20 South Australia        29.78      30.65         
  5 Barker, Oliver           M13 North Canber           32.00      31.84         
Section  9     Wind: 1.6                                                         
  1 Morgan, Isabella         W15 Ginninderra            30.27      30.92         
  2 Danvers, Mikaela         W37 Act Masters            34.00      32.23         
  3 Snowden         (37), Ak W16 Queensland             32.91      33.01         
  4 Leslie          (1), Ama W16 Ginninderra            34.00      34.33         
  5 Salmon          (35), Ca W22 New South Wales        35.00      35.35         
Section  10     Wind: 0.5                                                        
  1 Moos            (54), Et M18 New South Wales        34.08      34.87         
  2 Price           (54), Na W41 Queensland             42.72      42.91         
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Roberts, Will            M22 New South Wales        21.10      21.59   2.0  1
  1 Donaldson, Nicholas      M19 Woden                  21.86      22.22   2.0  1
  1 Page            (47), Ja M17 Para Athleti           22.50      22.37   2.0  1
  1 Pretorius, Helen         W22 Woden                  23.95      23.93   1.4  5
  1 Lobo, Joshua             M13 North Canber           24.02      24.46   0.7  2
  1 Heidke, Charlie          M15 New South Wales        25.20      24.84   0.3  3
  1 Hatchman, Tia            W19 Queanbeyan             25.73      25.81   1.4  5
  1 Smith, Chloe             W15 North Canber           26.18      26.14   1.4  5
  1 Perkins, Mekensie        W17 Goulburn-Mulwaree      26.56      26.87   1.7  6
  1 Shave, Aisha             W12 Ginninderra            27.46      28.49   1.7  6
  2 Perris          (13), Ch M29 Para Athleti           21.82      22.36   2.0  1
  2 Penfold, Thomas          M16 North Canber           22.65      23.05   2.0  1
  2 Todd, Jacob              M19 Ginninderra            23.85      23.90   0.7  2
  2 Marshall, Max            M13 New South Wales        26.87      25.59   0.4  8
  2 Roberts, Claire          W18 North Canber           25.94      26.26   1.4  5
  2 Knight, Ryan             M14 Ginninderra            26.15      26.42   0.4  4
  2 Walker, Kate             W28 North Canber           26.77      26.55   1.7  6
  2 Smyth, Astrid            W17 North Canber           26.51      26.88   1.7  6
  2 Penfold, Chloe           W15 North Canber           28.00      27.61   1.3  7
  2 Holloway, Zyanya         W13 Weston Creek           29.55      28.51   1.3  7
  3 Kaszonyi, Lachlan        M20 New South Wales        22.80      22.72   2.0  1
  3 Jordan          (47), An M16 Victoria               25.15      24.24   0.3  3
  3 De Simone, Michael       M18 North Canber           24.12      24.67   0.7  2
  3 Smart, Erin              W39 New South Wales        26.50      26.61   1.4  5
  3 Jenner, Cooper           M14 North Canber           25.91      26.66   0.3  3
  3 Bowley, Sophie           W17 New South Wales        25.87      26.97   1.4  5
  3 Barbour, Alissa          W15 Ginninderra            27.67      29.15   1.7  6
  3 Morgan, Charlotte        W13 Ginninderra            29.13      29.17   1.3  7
  3 Barker, Oliver           M13 North Canber           32.00      31.84   0.4  8
  4 Hocking, Steven          M41 Act Masters            26.67      24.39   0.4  4
  4 Garnsey, Nicholas        M16 Ginninderra            25.70      25.29   0.3  3
  4 Brennan, Pierce          M18 Woden                  25.72      26.48   0.3  3
  4 Hickie, Jane             W21 Woden                  26.60      27.17   1.4  5
  4 Marshall, Ruby           W15 New South Wales        28.33      29.51   1.3  7
  4 Snowden         (37), Ak W16 Queensland             32.91      33.01   1.6  9
  5 Rossiter, Mark           M42 Ginninderra            24.00      24.69   0.7  2
  5 Hughes          (20), Br M19 Woden                  28.56      27.62   0.4  8
  5 Morgan, Isabella         W15 Ginninderra            30.27      30.92   1.6  9
  5 Danvers, Mikaela         W37 Act Masters            34.00      32.23   1.6  9
  5 Leslie          (1), Ama W16 Ginninderra            34.00      34.33   1.6  9
  6 Joliffe, Caleb           M44 Act Masters            25.10      25.60   0.7  2
  6 Moos            (54), Et M18 New South Wales        34.08      34.87   0.5 10
  6 Salmon          (35), Ca W22 New South Wales        35.00      35.35   1.6  9
  7 Reid, Matthew            M32 New South Wales        25.60      26.09   0.3  3
  7 Price           (54), Na W41 Queensland             42.72      42.91   0.5 10
  8 Christiansen    (37), Mi M24 New South Wales        26.30      26.20   0.4  4
  9 O'Leary, Mark            M55 New South Wales        29.34      30.11   0.4  8
 10 Netting         (35), Ja M20 South Australia        29.78      30.65   0.4  8
 -- Gould, Angus             M27 Ginninderra            21.80        DNF   2.0  1