AIS Athletics Track - Site License                       30/01/2021 - 9:37 PM
                   AACT 2020-21 Summer Series - 30/01/2021                    
                         Summer Series Meet Number 10                         
 
Event 2004  Boys 11-13 Triple Jump 9/11/13 TO Pool 2
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 Batten, Benjamin          13 North Canber           9.96m     10.66m   1.0
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.7) 9.93m(2.7) 10.54m(0.8) 10.66m(1.0) FOUL(2.3)         
Event 2004  Men 14-15 Triple Jump 9/11/13 TO Pool 2
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Polinelli, William        14 Woden                  9.80m     10.34m   1.8
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.95m(1.1) 10.21m(0.8) 10.31m(+0.0) 10.34m(1.8) 10.17m(1.1)   
Event 2004  Women 16-17 Triple Jump 9/11/13 TO Pool 2
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bowley, Sophie            17 New South Wales       11.37m     10.46m   0.7
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.5) 10.46m(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 10.41m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)         
Event 2004  Men 16-17 Triple Jump 9/11/13 TO Pool 2
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 -- van Scheppingen, Misha    16 North Canber          12.21m       FOUL      
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.1)                                                      
Event 2004  Women 18-19 Triple Jump 9/11/13 TO Pool 2
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wyllie, Tara              18 Woden                 12.26m     12.59m   0.3
     FOUL(1.7) 12.56m(0.2) 12.59m(0.3)       FOUL(2.4)                        
Event 2004  Women 20-99 Triple Jump 9/11/13 TO Pool 2
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Millington, Eloise        20 Woden                  9.00m     11.73m   0.7
     11.54m(-0.5) 10.58m(1.5) 11.73m(0.7) 11.48m(0.6) 11.53m(0.8) 11.50m(3.4) 
Event 2004  Men 20-99 Triple Jump 9/11/13 TO Pool 2
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lukowski, Erek            20 Woden                 14.68m     14.83m   1.8
     14.83m(1.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3)       FOUL(1.3)